Variable Description

Name

soc0013_v1

Label
First citizenship - open en
Erste Staatsangehörigkeit - offen de

Summary Statistics for 'soc0013_v1' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
-900 Valid
[-900] Question not part of the survey program this wave en
[-900] Frage nicht Teil des Frageprogramms in dieser Welle de
123,914
93.11%
 
93.11%
 
276 Valid
[276] German en
[276] Deutsch de
7,227
5.43%
 
5.43%
 
214 Valid
[214] Turkish en
[214] Türkische de
311
0.23%
 
0.23%
 
201 Valid
[201] Syrian en
[201] Syrische de
280
0.21%
 
0.21%
 
97 Valid
[97] Italian en
[97] Italienische de
136
0.10%
 
0.10%
 
-999 Valid
[-999] No answer en
[-999] Keine Angabe de
135
0.10%
 
0.10%
 
116 Valid
[116] Croatian en
[116] Kroatische de
76
0.06%
 
0.06%
 
79 Valid
[79] Greek en
[79] Griechische de
64
0.05%
 
0.05%
 
1 Valid
[1] Afghan en
[1] Afghanische de
61
0.05%
 
0.05%
 
92 Valid
[92] Iraqi en
[92] Irakische de
59
0.04%
 
0.04%
 
177 Valid
[177] Russian en
[177] Russische de
59
0.04%
 
0.04%
 
38 Valid
[38] Bosnian en
[38] Bosnische de
55
0.04%
 
0.04%
 
6 Valid
[6] Spanish en
[6] Spanische de
53
0.04%
 
0.04%
 
93 Valid
[93] Iranian en
[93] Iranische de
41
0.03%
 
0.03%
 
218 Valid
[218] Ukrainian en
[218] Ukrainische de
41
0.03%
 
0.03%
 
171 Valid
[171] Portuguese en
[171] Portugiesische de
39
0.03%
 
0.03%
 
170 Valid
[170] Polish en
[170] Polnische de
37
0.03%
 
0.03%
 
-969 Valid
[-969] Not determinable or implausible value en
[-969] Nicht bestimmbar oder unplausibler Wert de
34
0.03%
 
0.03%
 
186 Valid
[186] Serbian en
[186] Serbische de
30
0.02%
 
0.02%
 
176 Valid
[176] Romanian en
[176] Rumänische de
25
0.02%
 
0.02%
 
2 Valid
[2] Egyptian en
[2] Ägyptische de
16
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
157 Valid
[157] Austrian en
[157] österreichische de
16
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
40 Valid
[40] Brazilian en
[40] Brasilianische de
14
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
50 Valid
[50] Chinese en
[50] Chinesische de
13
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
43 Valid
[43] Bulgarian en
[43] Bulgarische de
12
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
113 Valid
[113] Colombian en
[113] Kolumbische de
12
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
135 Valid
[135] Moroccan en
[135] Marokkanische de
12
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
141 Valid
[141] Mexican en
[141] Mexikanische de
11
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
162 Valid
[162] Palestinian en
[162] Palästinensische de
11
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
234 Valid
[234] Kurdish en
[234] Kurdische de
11
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
7 Valid
[7] US American en
[7] US-amerikanische de
10
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
90 Valid
[90] Indian en
[90] Indische de
10
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
219 Valid
[219] Hungarian en
[219] Ungarische de
10
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
226 Valid
[226] Vietnamese en
[226] Vietnamesische de
10
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
161 Valid
[161] Pakistani en
[161] Pakistanische de
9
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
213 Valid
[213] Tunisian en
[213] Tunesische de
9
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
3 Valid
[3] Albanian en
[3] Albanische de
8
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
51 Valid
[51] French en
[51] Französische de
8
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
108 Valid
[108] Kazakh en
[108] Kasachische de
8
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
152 Valid
[152] Dutch en
[152] Niederländische de
8
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
4 Valid
[4] British en
[4] Britische de
7
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
65 Valid
[65] Eritrean en
[65] Eritreische de
7
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
232 Valid
[232] Kosovan en
[232] Kosovarische de
7
0.01%
 
0.01%
 
5 Valid
[5] Algerian en
[5] Algerische de
6
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
25 Valid
[25] United Arab Emirates en
[25] Vereinigte Arabische Emirate de
6
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
26 Valid
[26] Bangladeshi en
[26] Bangladeschische de
6
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
122 Valid
[122] Lebanese en
[122] Libanesische de
6
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
212 Valid
[212] Czech en
[212] Tschechische de
6
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
225 Valid
[225] United Arab Emirates en
[225] Vereinigte Arabische Emirate de
6
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
91 Valid
[91] Indonesian en
[91] Indonesisch de
5
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
99 Valid
[99] Japanese en
[99] Japanische de
5
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
193 Valid
[193] Slovenian en
[193] Slowenische de
5
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
194 Valid
[194] Somali en
[194] Somalische de
5
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
20 Valid
[20] Azerbaijani en
[20] Aserbaidschanische de
4
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
49 Valid
[49] Chilean en
[49] Chilenische de
4
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
106 Valid
[106] Canadian en
[106] Kanadische de
4
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
121 Valid
[121] Latvian en
[121] Lettische de
4
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
[-998] Don't know en
[-998] Weiß nicht de
4
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
29 Valid
[29] Belarusian en
[29] Weißrussische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
55 Valid
[55] Danish en
[55] Dänische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
74 Valid
[74] Gambian en
[74] Gambische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
76 Valid
[76] Ghanaian en
[76] Ghanaische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
94 Valid
[94] Irish en
[94] Irische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
101 Valid
[101] Jordanian en
[101] Jordanische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
105 Valid
[105] Cameroonian en
[105] Kamerunische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
140 Valid
[140] Macedonian en
[140] Mazedonische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
146 Valid
[146] Montenegrin en
[146] Montenegrinische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
154 Valid
[154] Nigerian en
[154] Nigerianische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
167 Valid
[167] Peruvian en
[167] Peruanische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
168 Valid
[168] Filipino en
[168] Philippinische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
184 Valid
[184] Swiss en
[184] Schweizerische de
3
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
62 Valid
[62] Ecuadorian en
[62] Ecuadorianische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
100 Valid
[100] Yemeni en
[100] Jemenitische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
115 Valid
[115] Korean en
[115] Koreanische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
117 Valid
[117] Cuban en
[117] Kubanische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
124 Valid
[124] Libyan en
[124] Libysche de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
126 Valid
[126] Lithuanian en
[126] Litauische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
143 Valid
[143] Moldovan en
[143] Moldawische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
159 Valid
[159] Palestinian/Israeli en
[159] Palästinensisch/israelische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
197 Valid
[197] Sudanese en
[197] Sudanesische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
207 Valid
[207] Togolese en
[207] Togolesische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
221 Valid
[221] Uzbek en
[221] Usbekische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
224 Valid
[224] Venezuelan en
[224] Venezolanische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
233 Valid
[233] Persian en
[233] Persische de
2
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
10 Valid
[10] Angolan en
[10] Angolanische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
14 Valid
[14] New Zealand en
[14] Neuseeländische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
16 Valid
[16] Argentinian en
[16] Argentinische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
17 Valid
[17] Armenian en
[17] Armenische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
18 Valid
[18] Aruban en
[18] Arubaische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
30 Valid
[30] Belgian en
[30] Belgische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
36 Valid
[36] Bolivian en
[36] Bolivische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
52 Valid
[52] Costa Rican en
[52] Costa-ricanische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
56 Valid
[56] Congolese en
[56] Kongolesische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
60 Valid
[60] Dominican en
[60] Dominikanische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
64 Valid
[64] Ivorian en
[64] Ivorische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
71 Valid
[71] French Guianese en
[71] Französisch-guayanische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
75 Valid
[75] Georgian en
[75] Georgische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
84 Valid
[84] Guinean en
[84] Guineische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
96 Valid
[96] Israeli en
[96] Israelische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
111 Valid
[111] Kyrgyz en
[111] Kirgisische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
133 Valid
[133] Malian en
[133] Malische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
139 Valid
[139] Mauritian en
[139] Mauritische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
182 Valid
[182] Saudi Arabian en
[182] Saudi-arabische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
183 Valid
[183] Swedish en
[183] Schwedische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
185 Valid
[185] Senegalese en
[185] Senegalesische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
192 Valid
[192] Slovak en
[192] Slowakische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
202 Valid
[202] Tajik en
[202] Tadschikische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
204 Valid
[204] Taiwanese en
[204] Taiwanesische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
206 Valid
[206] Thai en
[206] Thailändische de
1
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
8 Valid
[8] Samoan en
[8] Samoanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
9 Valid
[9] Andorran en
[9] Andorranische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
11 Valid
[11] Anguillan en
[11] Anguillanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
12 Valid
[12] Antarctic en
[12] Antarktische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
13 Valid
[13] Antiguan en
[13] Antiguanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
15 Valid
[15] Equatorial Guinean en
[15] Äquatorialguineische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
19 Valid
[19] Ascensionian en
[19] Ascensionische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
21 Valid
[21] Australian en
[21] Australische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
22 Valid
[22] Ethiopian en
[22] Äthiopische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
23 Valid
[23] Azorean (Portuguese nationality) en
[23] Azorische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
24 Valid
[24] Bahamian en
[24] Bahamesische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
27 Valid
[27] Barbadian en
[27] Barbadische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
28 Valid
[28] Norwegian en
[28] Norwegische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
31 Valid
[31] Belizean en
[31] Belizische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
32 Valid
[32] Beninese en
[32] Beninische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
33 Valid
[33] Bermudian en
[33] Bermudische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
34 Valid
[34] Bhutanese en
[34] Bhutanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
35 Valid
[35] Burmese en
[35] Birmanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
37 Valid
[37] Bonairean en
[37] Bonairische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
39 Valid
[39] Botswanan en
[39] Botsuanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
41 Valid
[41] Antillean en
[41] Antillische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
42 Valid
[42] Bruneian en
[42] Bruneiische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
44 Valid
[44] Burkinan en
[44] Burkinische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
45 Valid
[45] Burundian en
[45] Burundische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
46 Valid
[46] Caymanian en
[46] Kaimanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
47 Valid
[47] Ceylon en
[47] Ceylonische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
48 Valid
[48] Chagossian en
[48] Chagoische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
53 Valid
[53] Curaçaoan en
[53] Curaçaische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
54 Valid
[54] Dahomeyan en
[54] Dahomische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
57 Valid
[57] German en
[57] Deutsche de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
58 Valid
[58] Djiboutian en
[58] Djiboutische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
59 Valid
[59] Dominican en
[59] Dominicanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
61 Valid
[61] Djiboutian en
[61] Dschibutische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
63 Valid
[63] Salvadoran en
[63] Salvadorianische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
66 Valid
[66] Estonian en
[66] Estnische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
67 Valid
[67] Falkland Islander en
[67] Falkländische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
68 Valid
[68] Faroese en
[68] Färöische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
69 Valid
[69] Canarian en
[69] Kanarische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
70 Valid
[70] Finnish en
[70] Finnische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
72 Valid
[72] French-Polynesian en
[72] Französisch-polynesische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
73 Valid
[73] Gabonese en
[73] Gabunische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
77 Valid
[77] Gibraltarian en
[77] Gibraltarische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
78 Valid
[78] Grenadian en
[78] Grenadische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
80 Valid
[80] Greenlandic en
[80] Grönländische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
81 Valid
[81] Guadeloupean en
[81] Guadeloupische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
82 Valid
[82] Guamanian en
[82] Guamesische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
83 Valid
[83] Guatemalan en
[83] Guatemalische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
85 Valid
[85] Bissau-Guinean en
[85] Guinea-bissauische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
86 Valid
[86] Guyanese en
[86] Guyanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
87 Valid
[87] Haitian en
[87] Haitianische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
88 Valid
[88] Hawaiian en
[88] Hawaiianische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
89 Valid
[89] Honduran en
[89] Honduranische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
95 Valid
[95] Icelandic en
[95] Isländische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
98 Valid
[98] Jamaican en
[98] Jamaikanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
102 Valid
[102] Yugoslav en
[102] Jugoslawische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
103 Valid
[103] Caribbean en
[103] Karibische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
104 Valid
[104] Cambodian en
[104] Kambodschanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
107 Valid
[107] Cape Verdean en
[107] Kapverdische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
109 Valid
[109] Qatari en
[109] Katarische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
110 Valid
[110] Kenyan en
[110] Kenianische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
112 Valid
[112] Kiribati en
[112] Kiribatische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
114 Valid
[114] Comorian en
[114] Komorische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
118 Valid
[118] Kuwaiti en
[118] Kuwaitische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
119 Valid
[119] Laotian en
[119] Laotische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
120 Valid
[120] Lesotho en
[120] Lesothische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
123 Valid
[123] Liberian en
[123] Liberianische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
125 Valid
[125] Liechtensteiner en
[125] Liechtensteinische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
127 Valid
[127] Luxembourgish en
[127] Luxemburgische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
128 Valid
[128] Macanese en
[128] Macauische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
129 Valid
[129] Malagasy en
[129] Madagaskische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
130 Valid
[130] Malawian en
[130] Malawische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
131 Valid
[131] Malaysian en
[131] Malaysische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
132 Valid
[132] Maldivian en
[132] Maledivische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
134 Valid
[134] Maltese en
[134] Maltesische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
136 Valid
[136] Marshallese en
[136] Marshallische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
137 Valid
[137] Martiniquais-Creole en
[137] Martinique-kreolische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
138 Valid
[138] Mauritanian en
[138] Mauretanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
142 Valid
[142] Micronesian en
[142] Mikronesische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
144 Valid
[144] Monégasque en
[144] Monegassische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
145 Valid
[145] Mongolian en
[145] Mongolische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
147 Valid
[147] Mozambican en
[147] Mosambikanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
148 Valid
[148] Namibian en
[148] Namibische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
149 Valid
[149] Nepali en
[149] Nepalesische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
150 Valid
[150] New Caledonian en
[150] Neukaledonische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
151 Valid
[151] Nicaraguan en
[151] Nicaraganische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
153 Valid
[153] Nigeran en
[153] Nigerische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
155 Valid
[155] North Korean en
[155] Nordkoreanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
156 Valid
[156] Omani en
[156] Omanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
158 Valid
[158] Timorese en
[158] Osttimorische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
160 Valid
[160] Burkinabe en
[160] Burkina fasische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
163 Valid
[163] Palauan en
[163] Palauische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
164 Valid
[164] Panamanian en
[164] Panamenische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
165 Valid
[165] Papua New Guinean en
[165] Papua-neugineische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
166 Valid
[166] Paraguayan en
[166] Paraguayische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
169 Valid
[169] Pitcairn Islander en
[169] Pitcairnische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
172 Valid
[172] South African en
[172] Südafrikanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
173 Valid
[173] Puerto Rican en
[173] Puertoricanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
174 Valid
[174] Macedonian en
[174] Makedonische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
175 Valid
[175] Rwandan en
[175] Ruandische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
178 Valid
[178] Solomon Islander en
[178] Salomonische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
179 Valid
[179] Zambian en
[179] Sambische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
180 Valid
[180] Sammarinese en
[180] San-marinesische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
181 Valid
[181] São Toméan en
[181] Sao-toméische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
187 Valid
[187] Serbian and Montenegrin en
[187] Serbisch und montenegrinische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
188 Valid
[188] Seychellois en
[188] Seychellische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
189 Valid
[189] Sierra Leonean en
[189] Sierra-leonische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
190 Valid
[190] Zimbabwean en
[190] Simbabwische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
191 Valid
[191] Singaporean en
[191] Singapurische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
195 Valid
[195] Sri Lankan en
[195] Sri-lankische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
196 Valid
[196] Saint Helenian en
[196] Sankt-helenische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
198 Valid
[198] South Korean en
[198] Südkoreanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
199 Valid
[199] Surinamese en
[199] Surinamische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
200 Valid
[200] Swazi en
[200] Swasiländische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
203 Valid
[203] Tahitian en
[203] Tahitianische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
205 Valid
[205] Tanzanian en
[205] Tansanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
208 Valid
[208] Tongan en
[208] Tongaische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
209 Valid
[209] South Atlantic en
[209] Süd-atlantische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
210 Valid
[210] Chadian en
[210] Tschadische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
211 Valid
[211] Chagossian/British en
[211] Chagoisch/britische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
215 Valid
[215] Turkmen en
[215] Turkmenische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
216 Valid
[216] Tuvaluan en
[216] Tuvaluische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
217 Valid
[217] Ugandan en
[217] Ugandische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
220 Valid
[220] Uruguayan en
[220] Uruguayische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
222 Valid
[222] Vanuatian en
[222] Vanuatische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
223 Valid
[223] Vatican en
[223] Vatikanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
227 Valid
[227] Polynesian en
[227] Polynesische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
228 Valid
[228] Samoan en
[228] Westsamoische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
229 Valid
[229] Zairian en
[229] Zairische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
230 Valid
[230] Central African en
[230] Zentralafrikanische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
231 Valid
[231] Cypriot en
[231] Zyprische de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-901 Valid
[-901] No participation in this wave en
[-901] Nicht an aktueller Welle teilgenommen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-902 Valid
[-902] Interrupted en
[-902] Abgebrochen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-950 Valid
[-950] Technical error en
[-950] Technischer Fehler de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
[-971] Filter missing en
[-971] Filter Missing de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
[-996] Anonymized en
[-996] Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
[-997] Does not apply en
[-997] Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
133082 133082 0 -999 276

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • -999 categories-16.png
    [-999] No answer en
    [-999] Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    [-998] Don't know en
    [-998] Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    [-997] Does not apply en
    [-997] Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    [-996] Anonymized en
    [-996] Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    [-971] Filter missing en
    [-971] Filter Missing de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    [-969] Not determinable or implausible value en
    [-969] Nicht bestimmbar oder unplausibler Wert de
  • -950 categories-16.png
    [-950] Technical error en
    [-950] Technischer Fehler de
  • -902 categories-16.png
    [-902] Interrupted en
    [-902] Abgebrochen de
  • -901 categories-16.png
    [-901] No participation in this wave en
    [-901] Nicht an aktueller Welle teilgenommen de
  • -900 categories-16.png
    [-900] Question not part of the survey program this wave en
    [-900] Frage nicht Teil des Frageprogramms in dieser Welle de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    [1] Afghan en
    [1] Afghanische de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    [2] Egyptian en
    [2] Ägyptische de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    [3] Albanian en
    [3] Albanische de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    [4] British en
    [4] Britische de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    [5] Algerian en
    [5] Algerische de
  • 6 categories-16.png
    [6] Spanish en
    [6] Spanische de
  • 7 categories-16.png
    [7] US American en
    [7] US-amerikanische de
  • 8 categories-16.png
    [8] Samoan en
    [8] Samoanische de
  • 9 categories-16.png
    [9] Andorran en
    [9] Andorranische de
  • 10 categories-16.png
    [10] Angolan en
    [10] Angolanische de
  • 11 categories-16.png
    [11] Anguillan en
    [11] Anguillanische de
  • 12 categories-16.png
    [12] Antarctic en
    [12] Antarktische de
  • 13 categories-16.png
    [13] Antiguan en
    [13] Antiguanische de
  • 14 categories-16.png
    [14] New Zealand en
    [14] Neuseeländische de
  • 15 categories-16.png
    [15] Equatorial Guinean en
    [15] Äquatorialguineische de
  • 16 categories-16.png
    [16] Argentinian en
    [16] Argentinische de
  • 17 categories-16.png
    [17] Armenian en
    [17] Armenische de
  • 18 categories-16.png
    [18] Aruban en
    [18] Arubaische de
  • 19 categories-16.png
    [19] Ascensionian en
    [19] Ascensionische de
  • 20 categories-16.png
    [20] Azerbaijani en
    [20] Aserbaidschanische de
  • 21 categories-16.png
    [21] Australian en
    [21] Australische de
  • 22 categories-16.png
    [22] Ethiopian en
    [22] Äthiopische de
  • 23 categories-16.png
    [23] Azorean (Portuguese nationality) en
    [23] Azorische de
  • 24 categories-16.png
    [24] Bahamian en
    [24] Bahamesische de
  • 25 categories-16.png
    [25] United Arab Emirates en
    [25] Vereinigte Arabische Emirate de
  • 26 categories-16.png
    [26] Bangladeshi en
    [26] Bangladeschische de
  • 27 categories-16.png
    [27] Barbadian en
    [27] Barbadische de
  • 28 categories-16.png
    [28] Norwegian en
    [28] Norwegische de
  • 29 categories-16.png
    [29] Belarusian en
    [29] Weißrussische de
  • 30 categories-16.png
    [30] Belgian en
    [30] Belgische de
  • 31 categories-16.png
    [31] Belizean en
    [31] Belizische de
  • 32 categories-16.png
    [32] Beninese en
    [32] Beninische de
  • 33 categories-16.png
    [33] Bermudian en
    [33] Bermudische de
  • 34 categories-16.png
    [34] Bhutanese en
    [34] Bhutanische de
  • 35 categories-16.png
    [35] Burmese en
    [35] Birmanische de
  • 36 categories-16.png
    [36] Bolivian en
    [36] Bolivische de
  • 37 categories-16.png
    [37] Bonairean en
    [37] Bonairische de
  • 38 categories-16.png
    [38] Bosnian en
    [38] Bosnische de
  • 39 categories-16.png
    [39] Botswanan en
    [39] Botsuanische de
  • 40 categories-16.png
    [40] Brazilian en
    [40] Brasilianische de
  • 41 categories-16.png
    [41] Antillean en
    [41] Antillische de
  • 42 categories-16.png
    [42] Bruneian en
    [42] Bruneiische de
  • 43 categories-16.png
    [43] Bulgarian en
    [43] Bulgarische de
  • 44 categories-16.png
    [44] Burkinan en
    [44] Burkinische de
  • 45 categories-16.png
    [45] Burundian en
    [45] Burundische de
  • 46 categories-16.png
    [46] Caymanian en
    [46] Kaimanische de
  • 47 categories-16.png
    [47] Ceylon en
    [47] Ceylonische de
  • 48 categories-16.png
    [48] Chagossian en
    [48] Chagoische de
  • 49 categories-16.png
    [49] Chilean en
    [49] Chilenische de
  • 50 categories-16.png
    [50] Chinese en
    [50] Chinesische de
  • 51 categories-16.png
    [51] French en
    [51] Französische de
  • 52 categories-16.png
    [52] Costa Rican en
    [52] Costa-ricanische de
  • 53 categories-16.png
    [53] Curaçaoan en
    [53] Curaçaische de
  • 54 categories-16.png
    [54] Dahomeyan en
    [54] Dahomische de
  • 55 categories-16.png
    [55] Danish en
    [55] Dänische de
  • 56 categories-16.png
    [56] Congolese en
    [56] Kongolesische de
  • 57 categories-16.png
    [57] German en
    [57] Deutsche de
  • 58 categories-16.png
    [58] Djiboutian en
    [58] Djiboutische de
  • 59 categories-16.png
    [59] Dominican en
    [59] Dominicanische de
  • 60 categories-16.png
    [60] Dominican en
    [60] Dominikanische de
  • 61 categories-16.png
    [61] Djiboutian en
    [61] Dschibutische de
  • 62 categories-16.png
    [62] Ecuadorian en
    [62] Ecuadorianische de
  • 63 categories-16.png
    [63] Salvadoran en
    [63] Salvadorianische de
  • 64 categories-16.png
    [64] Ivorian en
    [64] Ivorische de
  • 65 categories-16.png
    [65] Eritrean en
    [65] Eritreische de
  • 66 categories-16.png
    [66] Estonian en
    [66] Estnische de
  • 67 categories-16.png
    [67] Falkland Islander en
    [67] Falkländische de
  • 68 categories-16.png
    [68] Faroese en
    [68] Färöische de
  • 69 categories-16.png
    [69] Canarian en
    [69] Kanarische de
  • 70 categories-16.png
    [70] Finnish en
    [70] Finnische de
  • 71 categories-16.png
    [71] French Guianese en
    [71] Französisch-guayanische de
  • 72 categories-16.png
    [72] French-Polynesian en
    [72] Französisch-polynesische de
  • 73 categories-16.png
    [73] Gabonese en
    [73] Gabunische de
  • 74 categories-16.png
    [74] Gambian en
    [74] Gambische de
  • 75 categories-16.png
    [75] Georgian en
    [75] Georgische de
  • 76 categories-16.png
    [76] Ghanaian en
    [76] Ghanaische de
  • 77 categories-16.png
    [77] Gibraltarian en
    [77] Gibraltarische de
  • 78 categories-16.png
    [78] Grenadian en
    [78] Grenadische de
  • 79 categories-16.png
    [79] Greek en
    [79] Griechische de
  • 80 categories-16.png
    [80] Greenlandic en
    [80] Grönländische de
  • 81 categories-16.png
    [81] Guadeloupean en
    [81] Guadeloupische de
  • 82 categories-16.png
    [82] Guamanian en
    [82] Guamesische de
  • 83 categories-16.png
    [83] Guatemalan en
    [83] Guatemalische de
  • 84 categories-16.png
    [84] Guinean en
    [84] Guineische de
  • 85 categories-16.png
    [85] Bissau-Guinean en
    [85] Guinea-bissauische de
  • 86 categories-16.png
    [86] Guyanese en
    [86] Guyanische de
  • 87 categories-16.png
    [87] Haitian en
    [87] Haitianische de
  • 88 categories-16.png
    [88] Hawaiian en
    [88] Hawaiianische de
  • 89 categories-16.png
    [89] Honduran en
    [89] Honduranische de
  • 90 categories-16.png
    [90] Indian en
    [90] Indische de
  • 91 categories-16.png
    [91] Indonesian en
    [91] Indonesisch de
  • 92 categories-16.png
    [92] Iraqi en
    [92] Irakische de
  • 93 categories-16.png
    [93] Iranian en
    [93] Iranische de
  • 94 categories-16.png
    [94] Irish en
    [94] Irische de
  • 95 categories-16.png
    [95] Icelandic en
    [95] Isländische de
  • 96 categories-16.png
    [96] Israeli en
    [96] Israelische de
  • 97 categories-16.png
    [97] Italian en
    [97] Italienische de
  • 98 categories-16.png
    [98] Jamaican en
    [98] Jamaikanische de
  • 99 categories-16.png
    [99] Japanese en
    [99] Japanische de
  • 100 categories-16.png
    [100] Yemeni en
    [100] Jemenitische de
  • 101 categories-16.png
    [101] Jordanian en
    [101] Jordanische de
  • 102 categories-16.png
    [102] Yugoslav en
    [102] Jugoslawische de
  • 103 categories-16.png
    [103] Caribbean en
    [103] Karibische de
  • 104 categories-16.png
    [104] Cambodian en
    [104] Kambodschanische de
  • 105 categories-16.png
    [105] Cameroonian en
    [105] Kamerunische de
  • 106 categories-16.png
    [106] Canadian en
    [106] Kanadische de
  • 107 categories-16.png
    [107] Cape Verdean en
    [107] Kapverdische de
  • 108 categories-16.png
    [108] Kazakh en
    [108] Kasachische de
  • 109 categories-16.png
    [109] Qatari en
    [109] Katarische de
  • 110 categories-16.png
    [110] Kenyan en
    [110] Kenianische de
  • 111 categories-16.png
    [111] Kyrgyz en
    [111] Kirgisische de
  • 112 categories-16.png
    [112] Kiribati en
    [112] Kiribatische de
  • 113 categories-16.png
    [113] Colombian en
    [113] Kolumbische de
  • 114 categories-16.png
    [114] Comorian en
    [114] Komorische de
  • 115 categories-16.png
    [115] Korean en
    [115] Koreanische de
  • 116 categories-16.png
    [116] Croatian en
    [116] Kroatische de
  • 117 categories-16.png
    [117] Cuban en
    [117] Kubanische de
  • 118 categories-16.png
    [118] Kuwaiti en
    [118] Kuwaitische de
  • 119 categories-16.png
    [119] Laotian en
    [119] Laotische de
  • 120 categories-16.png
    [120] Lesotho en
    [120] Lesothische de
  • 121 categories-16.png
    [121] Latvian en
    [121] Lettische de
  • 122 categories-16.png
    [122] Lebanese en
    [122] Libanesische de
  • 123 categories-16.png
    [123] Liberian en
    [123] Liberianische de
  • 124 categories-16.png
    [124] Libyan en
    [124] Libysche de
  • 125 categories-16.png
    [125] Liechtensteiner en
    [125] Liechtensteinische de
  • 126 categories-16.png
    [126] Lithuanian en
    [126] Litauische de
  • 127 categories-16.png
    [127] Luxembourgish en
    [127] Luxemburgische de
  • 128 categories-16.png
    [128] Macanese en
    [128] Macauische de
  • 129 categories-16.png
    [129] Malagasy en
    [129] Madagaskische de
  • 130 categories-16.png
    [130] Malawian en
    [130] Malawische de
  • 131 categories-16.png
    [131] Malaysian en
    [131] Malaysische de
  • 132 categories-16.png
    [132] Maldivian en
    [132] Maledivische de
  • 133 categories-16.png
    [133] Malian en
    [133] Malische de
  • 134 categories-16.png
    [134] Maltese en
    [134] Maltesische de
  • 135 categories-16.png
    [135] Moroccan en
    [135] Marokkanische de
  • 136 categories-16.png
    [136] Marshallese en
    [136] Marshallische de
  • 137 categories-16.png
    [137] Martiniquais-Creole en
    [137] Martinique-kreolische de
  • 138 categories-16.png
    [138] Mauritanian en
    [138] Mauretanische de
  • 139 categories-16.png
    [139] Mauritian en
    [139] Mauritische de
  • 140 categories-16.png
    [140] Macedonian en
    [140] Mazedonische de
  • 141 categories-16.png
    [141] Mexican en
    [141] Mexikanische de
  • 142 categories-16.png
    [142] Micronesian en
    [142] Mikronesische de
  • 143 categories-16.png
    [143] Moldovan en
    [143] Moldawische de
  • 144 categories-16.png
    [144] Monégasque en
    [144] Monegassische de
  • 145 categories-16.png
    [145] Mongolian en
    [145] Mongolische de
  • 146 categories-16.png
    [146] Montenegrin en
    [146] Montenegrinische de
  • 147 categories-16.png
    [147] Mozambican en
    [147] Mosambikanische de
  • 148 categories-16.png
    [148] Namibian en
    [148] Namibische de
  • 149 categories-16.png
    [149] Nepali en
    [149] Nepalesische de
  • 150 categories-16.png
    [150] New Caledonian en
    [150] Neukaledonische de
  • 151 categories-16.png
    [151] Nicaraguan en
    [151] Nicaraganische de
  • 152 categories-16.png
    [152] Dutch en
    [152] Niederländische de
  • 153 categories-16.png
    [153] Nigeran en
    [153] Nigerische de
  • 154 categories-16.png
    [154] Nigerian en
    [154] Nigerianische de
  • 155 categories-16.png
    [155] North Korean en
    [155] Nordkoreanische de
  • 156 categories-16.png
    [156] Omani en
    [156] Omanische de
  • 157 categories-16.png
    [157] Austrian en
    [157] österreichische de
  • 158 categories-16.png
    [158] Timorese en
    [158] Osttimorische de
  • 159 categories-16.png
    [159] Palestinian/Israeli en
    [159] Palästinensisch/israelische de
  • 160 categories-16.png
    [160] Burkinabe en
    [160] Burkina fasische de
  • 161 categories-16.png
    [161] Pakistani en
    [161] Pakistanische de
  • 162 categories-16.png
    [162] Palestinian en
    [162] Palästinensische de
  • 163 categories-16.png
    [163] Palauan en
    [163] Palauische de
  • 164 categories-16.png
    [164] Panamanian en
    [164] Panamenische de
  • 165 categories-16.png
    [165] Papua New Guinean en
    [165] Papua-neugineische de
  • 166 categories-16.png
    [166] Paraguayan en
    [166] Paraguayische de
  • 167 categories-16.png
    [167] Peruvian en
    [167] Peruanische de
  • 168 categories-16.png
    [168] Filipino en
    [168] Philippinische de
  • 169 categories-16.png
    [169] Pitcairn Islander en
    [169] Pitcairnische de
  • 170 categories-16.png
    [170] Polish en
    [170] Polnische de
  • 171 categories-16.png
    [171] Portuguese en
    [171] Portugiesische de
  • 172 categories-16.png
    [172] South African en
    [172] Südafrikanische de
  • 173 categories-16.png
    [173] Puerto Rican en
    [173] Puertoricanische de
  • 174 categories-16.png
    [174] Macedonian en
    [174] Makedonische de
  • 175 categories-16.png
    [175] Rwandan en
    [175] Ruandische de
  • 176 categories-16.png
    [176] Romanian en
    [176] Rumänische de
  • 177 categories-16.png
    [177] Russian en
    [177] Russische de
  • 178 categories-16.png
    [178] Solomon Islander en
    [178] Salomonische de
  • 179 categories-16.png
    [179] Zambian en
    [179] Sambische de
  • 180 categories-16.png
    [180] Sammarinese en
    [180] San-marinesische de
  • 181 categories-16.png
    [181] São Toméan en
    [181] Sao-toméische de
  • 182 categories-16.png
    [182] Saudi Arabian en
    [182] Saudi-arabische de
  • 183 categories-16.png
    [183] Swedish en
    [183] Schwedische de
  • 184 categories-16.png
    [184] Swiss en
    [184] Schweizerische de
  • 185 categories-16.png
    [185] Senegalese en
    [185] Senegalesische de
  • 186 categories-16.png
    [186] Serbian en
    [186] Serbische de
  • 187 categories-16.png
    [187] Serbian and Montenegrin en
    [187] Serbisch und montenegrinische de
  • 188 categories-16.png
    [188] Seychellois en
    [188] Seychellische de
  • 189 categories-16.png
    [189] Sierra Leonean en
    [189] Sierra-leonische de
  • 190 categories-16.png
    [190] Zimbabwean en
    [190] Simbabwische de
  • 191 categories-16.png
    [191] Singaporean en
    [191] Singapurische de
  • 192 categories-16.png
    [192] Slovak en
    [192] Slowakische de
  • 193 categories-16.png
    [193] Slovenian en
    [193] Slowenische de
  • 194 categories-16.png
    [194] Somali en
    [194] Somalische de
  • 195 categories-16.png
    [195] Sri Lankan en
    [195] Sri-lankische de
  • 196 categories-16.png
    [196] Saint Helenian en
    [196] Sankt-helenische de
  • 197 categories-16.png
    [197] Sudanese en
    [197] Sudanesische de
  • 198 categories-16.png
    [198] South Korean en
    [198] Südkoreanische de
  • 199 categories-16.png
    [199] Surinamese en
    [199] Surinamische de
  • 200 categories-16.png
    [200] Swazi en
    [200] Swasiländische de
  • 201 categories-16.png
    [201] Syrian en
    [201] Syrische de
  • 202 categories-16.png
    [202] Tajik en
    [202] Tadschikische de
  • 203 categories-16.png
    [203] Tahitian en
    [203] Tahitianische de
  • 204 categories-16.png
    [204] Taiwanese en
    [204] Taiwanesische de
  • 205 categories-16.png
    [205] Tanzanian en
    [205] Tansanische de
  • 206 categories-16.png
    [206] Thai en
    [206] Thailändische de
  • 207 categories-16.png
    [207] Togolese en
    [207] Togolesische de
  • 208 categories-16.png
    [208] Tongan en
    [208] Tongaische de
  • 209 categories-16.png
    [209] South Atlantic en
    [209] Süd-atlantische de
  • 210 categories-16.png
    [210] Chadian en
    [210] Tschadische de
  • 211 categories-16.png
    [211] Chagossian/British en
    [211] Chagoisch/britische de
  • 212 categories-16.png
    [212] Czech en
    [212] Tschechische de
  • 213 categories-16.png
    [213] Tunisian en
    [213] Tunesische de
  • 214 categories-16.png
    [214] Turkish en
    [214] Türkische de
  • 215 categories-16.png
    [215] Turkmen en
    [215] Turkmenische de
  • 216 categories-16.png
    [216] Tuvaluan en
    [216] Tuvaluische de
  • 217 categories-16.png
    [217] Ugandan en
    [217] Ugandische de
  • 218 categories-16.png
    [218] Ukrainian en
    [218] Ukrainische de
  • 219 categories-16.png
    [219] Hungarian en
    [219] Ungarische de
  • 220 categories-16.png
    [220] Uruguayan en
    [220] Uruguayische de
  • 221 categories-16.png
    [221] Uzbek en
    [221] Usbekische de
  • 222 categories-16.png
    [222] Vanuatian en
    [222] Vanuatische de
  • 223 categories-16.png
    [223] Vatican en
    [223] Vatikanische de
  • 224 categories-16.png
    [224] Venezuelan en
    [224] Venezolanische de
  • 225 categories-16.png
    [225] United Arab Emirates en
    [225] Vereinigte Arabische Emirate de
  • 226 categories-16.png
    [226] Vietnamese en
    [226] Vietnamesische de
  • 227 categories-16.png
    [227] Polynesian en
    [227] Polynesische de
  • 228 categories-16.png
    [228] Samoan en
    [228] Westsamoische de
  • 229 categories-16.png
    [229] Zairian en
    [229] Zairische de
  • 230 categories-16.png
    [230] Central African en
    [230] Zentralafrikanische de
  • 231 categories-16.png
    [231] Cypriot en
    [231] Zyprische de
  • 232 categories-16.png
    [232] Kosovan en
    [232] Kosovarische de
  • 233 categories-16.png
    [233] Persian en
    [233] Persische de
  • 234 categories-16.png
    [234] Kurdish en
    [234] Kurdische de
  • 276 categories-16.png
    [276] German en
    [276] Deutsch de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2026-02-26T11:22:11.0643070Z