Variable Description
Name
a1_0904
Label
network: visit at home
en
Netzwerk: Zu Hause besuchen
de
network: visit at home
en-GB
Question
Who has visited you at home several times in the last three months?
enWer war in den letzten drei Monaten mehrmals bei dir zu Hause zu Besuch?
deWho has visited you at home several times in the last three months?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0904' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,744 |
94.10%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 548 | 8744 | 1005 | 10215 | 5587.3 | 2180.78 | 4755815.64 | -0.25 | -0.45 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a1_0901-a1_0905 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a1_0904 | Question | a1_0901-a1_0905 | v1 | Who has visited you at home several times in the last three months? |