Variable Description
Name
f027_9_6
Label
TikTok
en
TikTok
de
TikTok
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'f027_9_6' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
NO TO: TikTok
en
|
944 |
91.65%
|
23.37%
|
| 1 | Valid |
TikTok
en
|
86 |
8.35%
|
2.13%
|
| . | Missing | 3,009 |
74.50%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4039 | 1030 | 3009 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
f027 |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of f027_9_6 | Question Grid | f027 | v1 | When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used? |
