Variable Description

Name

f027_8

Label
mailing list en
Mailverteiler de
mailing list en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f027_8' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
NO TO: Mailverteiler, und zwar: en
4,007
99.21%
 
99.21%
 
1 Valid
Mailverteiler, und zwar: en
32
0.79%
 
0.79%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f027_8 en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    NO TO: Mailverteiler, und zwar: en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Mailverteiler, und zwar: en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f027

Lineage

Sources of f027_8: 1 question
Lineage of f027_8 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f027_8 ← f027 f027_8: mailing list (de.dezim:134d5449-91d7-4875-9310-ccd2bacfaddb v2)f027_8v2mailing listVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f027: When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used? (de.dezim:29c542a0-7a47-45d0-8f72-1039f17ad4e4 v1)f027v1When you have searched for current…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f027_8 Question Grid f027 v1 When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-17T13:39:52.0913980Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z