Question
Name
omt1_q-omt8_q
Label
Dependence on qualification
en
Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
Dependence on qualification
en-GB
Question Text
Respondent emphasizes dependence on qualification.
enBefragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation.
deRespondent emphasizes dependence on qualification.
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 16 items
omt1_q
+xomt1+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt1+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt1+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
+xomt1+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt1+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt1+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt1_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
253 |
5.06%
|
5.06%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,750 |
94.94%
|
94.94%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt1_q
Qualification +xomt1+
en
Qualifikation +xomt1+
de
Qualification +xomt1+
en-GB
Qualification +xomt1+
en
Qualifikation +xomt1+
de
Qualification +xomt1+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt1_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
253 |
5.06%
|
5.06%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,750 |
94.94%
|
94.94%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt2_q
+xomt2+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt2+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt2+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
+xomt2+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt2+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt2+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt2_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
263 |
5.26%
|
5.26%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,740 |
94.74%
|
94.74%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt2_q
Qualification +xomt2+
en
Qualifikation +xomt2+
de
Qualification +xomt2+
en-GB
Qualification +xomt2+
en
Qualifikation +xomt2+
de
Qualification +xomt2+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt2_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
263 |
5.26%
|
5.26%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,740 |
94.74%
|
94.74%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt3_q
+xomt3+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt3+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt3+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
+xomt3+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt3+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt3+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt3_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
158 |
3.16%
|
3.16%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,845 |
96.84%
|
96.84%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt3_q
Qualification +xomt3+
en
Qualifikation +xomt3+
de
Qualification +xomt3+
en-GB
Qualification +xomt3+
en
Qualifikation +xomt3+
de
Qualification +xomt3+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt3_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
158 |
3.16%
|
3.16%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,845 |
96.84%
|
96.84%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt4_q
+xomt4+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt4+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt4+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
+xomt4+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt4+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt4+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt4_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
207 |
4.14%
|
4.14%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,796 |
95.86%
|
95.86%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt4_q
Qualification +xomt4+
en
Qualifikation +xomt4+
de
Qualification +xomt4+
en-GB
Qualification +xomt4+
en
Qualifikation +xomt4+
de
Qualification +xomt4+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt4_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
207 |
4.14%
|
4.14%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,796 |
95.86%
|
95.86%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt5_q
+xomt5+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt5+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt5+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
+xomt5+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt5+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt5+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt5_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
199 |
3.98%
|
3.98%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,804 |
96.02%
|
96.02%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt5_q
Qualification +xomt5+
en
Qualifikation +xomt5+
de
Qualification +xomt5+
en-GB
Qualification +xomt5+
en
Qualifikation +xomt5+
de
Qualification +xomt5+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt5_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
199 |
3.98%
|
3.98%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,804 |
96.02%
|
96.02%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt6_q
+xomt6+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt6+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt6+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
+xomt6+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt6+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt6+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt6_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
196 |
3.92%
|
3.92%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,807 |
96.08%
|
96.08%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt6_q
Qualification +xomt6+
en
Qualifikation +xomt6+
de
Qualification +xomt6+
en-GB
Qualification +xomt6+
en
Qualifikation +xomt6+
de
Qualification +xomt6+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt6_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
196 |
3.92%
|
3.92%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,807 |
96.08%
|
96.08%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt7_q
+xomt7+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt7+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt7+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
+xomt7+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt7+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt7+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt7_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
236 |
4.72%
|
4.72%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,767 |
95.28%
|
95.28%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt7_q
Qualification +xomt7+
en
Qualifikation +xomt7+
de
Qualification +xomt7+
en-GB
Qualification +xomt7+
en
Qualifikation +xomt7+
de
Qualification +xomt7+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt7_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
236 |
4.72%
|
4.72%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,767 |
95.28%
|
95.28%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt8_q
+xomt8+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt8+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt8+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
+xomt8+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en
+xomt8+ Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
+xomt8+ Interviewee emphasises dependence on qualification
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt8_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
145 |
2.90%
|
2.90%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,858 |
97.10%
|
97.10%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |
omt8_q
Qualification +xomt8+
en
Qualifikation +xomt8+
de
Qualification +xomt8+
en-GB
Qualification +xomt8+
en
Qualifikation +xomt8+
de
Qualification +xomt8+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt8_q' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
en
[1] Befragte*r betont Abhaengigkeit von der Qualifikation
de
|
145 |
2.90%
|
2.90%
|
| -971 | Valid |
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
en
[-971] Filter: Fragebogendramaturgie
de
|
4,858 |
97.10%
|
97.10%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -971 | 1 |