Variable Description
Name
v_197
Label
Risk group (F36)
en
Risikogruppe (F36)
de
Risk group (F36)
en-GB
Question
Are you part of a "risk group" that has been particularly affected by the COVID-19 pandemic?
enSind Sie Teil einer durch die Corona-Pandemie besonders betroffenen "Risiko-Gruppe“?
deAre you part of a "risk group" that has been particularly affected by the COVID-19 pandemic?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_197' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
ja
en-GB
|
1,833 |
16.27%
|
16.27%
|
| 2 | Valid |
nein
en-GB
|
2,809 |
24.94%
|
24.94%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
6,421 |
57.00%
|
57.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
150 |
1.33%
|
1.33%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
51 |
0.45%
|
0.45%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
v_197 |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of v_197 | Question | v_197 | v1 | Are you part of a "risk group" that has been particularly affected by the COVID-19 pandemic? |
