Variable Description
Name
displ_from_x1_p_TK
Label
From where was your family displaced/felt forced to move (for the first time)? Province
en
Von wo wurde Ihre Familie vertrieben/fühlte sich gezwungen, umzuziehen (zum ersten Mal?) Provinz
de
From where was your family displaced/felt forced to move (for the first time)? Province
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'displ_from_x1_p_TK' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .a | Valid | 7,613 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 7613 | 0 | 7613 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
displ_from |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of displ_from_x1_p_TK | Question Grid | displ_from | v1 | From where was your family displaced the last time? |