Variable Description

Name

svymonth

Label
date of survey: month en
Erhebungsdatum: Monat de

Summary Statistics for 'svymonth' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
January en
Januar de
589
6.34%
 
6.34%
 
2 Valid
February en
Februar de
1,459
15.70%
 
15.70%
 
3 Valid
March en
März de
789
8.49%
 
8.49%
 
4 Valid
April en
April de
515
5.54%
 
5.54%
 
5 Valid
May en
Mai de
1,670
17.97%
 
17.97%
 
6 Valid
June en
Juni de
864
9.30%
 
9.30%
 
7 Valid
July en
Juli de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
8 Valid
August en
August de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
9 Valid
September en
September de
1,334
14.36%
 
14.36%
 
10 Valid
October en
Oktober de
586
6.31%
 
6.31%
 
11 Valid
November en
November de
1,253
13.48%
 
13.48%
 
12 Valid
December en
Dezember de
233
2.51%
 
2.51%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 9292 0 1 12

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    January en
    Januar de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    February en
    Februar de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    March en
    März de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    April en
    April de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    May en
    Mai de
  • 6 categories-16.png
    June en
    Juni de
  • 7 categories-16.png
    July en
    Juli de
  • 8 categories-16.png
    August en
    August de
  • 9 categories-16.png
    September en
    September de
  • 10 categories-16.png
    October en
    Oktober de
  • 11 categories-16.png
    November en
    November de
  • 12 categories-16.png
    December en
    Dezember de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2024-05-16T14:20:17.2299740Z