Variable Description

Name

f027_11

Label
None of the above en
Keine der genannten de
None of the above en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f027_11' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
NO TO: Keine der genannten en
3,178
78.68%
 
78.68%
 
1 Valid
Keine der genannten en
861
21.32%
 
21.32%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f027_11 en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    NO TO: Keine der genannten en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Keine der genannten en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f027

Lineage

Sources of f027_11: 1 question
Lineage of f027_11 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f027_11 ← f027 f027_11: None of the above (de.dezim:4cf517b1-b1fd-4960-b07b-3eda60a46e76 v2)f027_11v2None of the aboveVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f027: When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used? (de.dezim:29c542a0-7a47-45d0-8f72-1039f17ad4e4 v1)f027v1When you have searched for current…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f027_11 Question Grid f027 v1 When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-17T16:27:01.8963410Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z