Question
Name
bew1_g-bew6_g
Label
Event evaluations 1
en
Ereignisbewertungen 1
de
Event evaluations 1
en-GB
Question Text
Choose group.
enGruppe auswählen.
deChoose group.
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 12 items
bew1_g
Group for +bew1+
en
Gruppe für +bew1+
de
Group for +bew1+
en-GB
Group for +bew1+
en
Gruppe für +bew1+
de
Group for +bew1+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew1_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatische Menschen
en
[1] asiatische Menschen
de
|
824 |
16.47%
|
16.47%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedische Menschen
en
[2] juedische Menschen
de
|
850 |
16.99%
|
16.99%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimische Menschen
en
[3] muslimische Menschen
de
|
868 |
17.35%
|
17.35%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Sinti und Roma
en
[4] Sinti und Roma
de
|
822 |
16.43%
|
16.43%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeische Menschen
en
[5] osteuropaeische Menschen
de
|
811 |
16.21%
|
16.21%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarze Menschen
en
[6] Schwarze Menschen
de
|
828 |
16.55%
|
16.55%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew1_g
Group for +bew1+
en
Gruppe für +bew1+
de
Group for +bew1+
en-GB
Group for +bew1+
en
Gruppe für +bew1+
de
Group for +bew1+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew1_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatische Menschen
en
[1] asiatische Menschen
de
|
824 |
16.47%
|
16.47%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedische Menschen
en
[2] juedische Menschen
de
|
850 |
16.99%
|
16.99%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimische Menschen
en
[3] muslimische Menschen
de
|
868 |
17.35%
|
17.35%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Sinti und Roma
en
[4] Sinti und Roma
de
|
822 |
16.43%
|
16.43%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeische Menschen
en
[5] osteuropaeische Menschen
de
|
811 |
16.21%
|
16.21%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarze Menschen
en
[6] Schwarze Menschen
de
|
828 |
16.55%
|
16.55%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew2_g
Group for +bew2+
en
Gruppe für +bew2+
de
Group for +bew2+
en-GB
Group for +bew2+
en
Gruppe für +bew2+
de
Group for +bew2+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew2_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatische Menschen
en
[1] asiatische Menschen
de
|
854 |
17.07%
|
17.07%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedische Menschen
en
[2] juedische Menschen
de
|
839 |
16.77%
|
16.77%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimische Menschen
en
[3] muslimische Menschen
de
|
865 |
17.29%
|
17.29%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Sinti und Roma
en
[4] Sinti und Roma
de
|
790 |
15.79%
|
15.79%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeische Menschen
en
[5] osteuropaeische Menschen
de
|
839 |
16.77%
|
16.77%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarze Menschen
en
[6] Schwarze Menschen
de
|
816 |
16.31%
|
16.31%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew2_g
Group for +bew2+
en
Gruppe für +bew2+
de
Group for +bew2+
en-GB
Group for +bew2+
en
Gruppe für +bew2+
de
Group for +bew2+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew2_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatische Menschen
en
[1] asiatische Menschen
de
|
854 |
17.07%
|
17.07%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedische Menschen
en
[2] juedische Menschen
de
|
839 |
16.77%
|
16.77%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimische Menschen
en
[3] muslimische Menschen
de
|
865 |
17.29%
|
17.29%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Sinti und Roma
en
[4] Sinti und Roma
de
|
790 |
15.79%
|
15.79%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeische Menschen
en
[5] osteuropaeische Menschen
de
|
839 |
16.77%
|
16.77%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarze Menschen
en
[6] Schwarze Menschen
de
|
816 |
16.31%
|
16.31%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew3_g
Group for +bew3+
en
Gruppe für +bew3+
de
Group for +bew3+
en-GB
Group for +bew3+
en
Gruppe für +bew3+
de
Group for +bew3+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew3_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatischen Menschen
en
[1] asiatischen Menschen
de
|
859 |
17.17%
|
17.17%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedischen Menschen
en
[2] juedischen Menschen
de
|
849 |
16.97%
|
16.97%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimischen Menschen
en
[3] muslimischen Menschen
de
|
806 |
16.11%
|
16.11%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Roma
en
[4] Roma
de
|
803 |
16.05%
|
16.05%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeischen Menschen
en
[5] osteuropaeischen Menschen
de
|
885 |
17.69%
|
17.69%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarzen Menschen
en
[6] Schwarzen Menschen
de
|
801 |
16.01%
|
16.01%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew3_g
Group for +bew3+
en
Gruppe für +bew3+
de
Group for +bew3+
en-GB
Group for +bew3+
en
Gruppe für +bew3+
de
Group for +bew3+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew3_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatischen Menschen
en
[1] asiatischen Menschen
de
|
859 |
17.17%
|
17.17%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedischen Menschen
en
[2] juedischen Menschen
de
|
849 |
16.97%
|
16.97%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimischen Menschen
en
[3] muslimischen Menschen
de
|
806 |
16.11%
|
16.11%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Roma
en
[4] Roma
de
|
803 |
16.05%
|
16.05%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeischen Menschen
en
[5] osteuropaeischen Menschen
de
|
885 |
17.69%
|
17.69%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarzen Menschen
en
[6] Schwarzen Menschen
de
|
801 |
16.01%
|
16.01%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew4_g
Group for +bew4+
en
Gruppe für +bew4+
de
Group for +bew4+
en-GB
Group for +bew4+
en
Gruppe für +bew4+
de
Group for +bew4+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew4_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatisches
en
[1] asiatisches
de
|
835 |
16.69%
|
16.69%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedisches
en
[2] juedisches
de
|
789 |
15.77%
|
15.77%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimisches
en
[3] muslimisches
de
|
839 |
16.77%
|
16.77%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Roma-
en
[4] Roma-
de
|
820 |
16.39%
|
16.39%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeisches
en
[5] osteuropaeisches
de
|
866 |
17.31%
|
17.31%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarzes
en
[6] Schwarzes
de
|
854 |
17.07%
|
17.07%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew4_g
Group for +bew4+
en
Gruppe für +bew4+
de
Group for +bew4+
en-GB
Group for +bew4+
en
Gruppe für +bew4+
de
Group for +bew4+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew4_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatisches
en
[1] asiatisches
de
|
835 |
16.69%
|
16.69%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedisches
en
[2] juedisches
de
|
789 |
15.77%
|
15.77%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimisches
en
[3] muslimisches
de
|
839 |
16.77%
|
16.77%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Roma-
en
[4] Roma-
de
|
820 |
16.39%
|
16.39%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeisches
en
[5] osteuropaeisches
de
|
866 |
17.31%
|
17.31%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarzes
en
[6] Schwarzes
de
|
854 |
17.07%
|
17.07%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew5_g
Group for +bew5+
en
Gruppe für +bew5+
de
Group for +bew5+
en-GB
Group for +bew5+
en
Gruppe für +bew5+
de
Group for +bew5+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew5_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatischen Menschen
en
[1] asiatischen Menschen
de
|
854 |
17.07%
|
17.07%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedischen Menschen
en
[2] juedischen Menschen
de
|
840 |
16.79%
|
16.79%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimischen Menschen
en
[3] muslimischen Menschen
de
|
843 |
16.85%
|
16.85%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Sinti und Roma
en
[4] Sinti und Roma
de
|
804 |
16.07%
|
16.07%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeischen Menschen
en
[5] osteuropaeischen Menschen
de
|
810 |
16.19%
|
16.19%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarzen Menschen
en
[6] Schwarzen Menschen
de
|
852 |
17.03%
|
17.03%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew5_g
Group for +bew5+
en
Gruppe für +bew5+
de
Group for +bew5+
en-GB
Group for +bew5+
en
Gruppe für +bew5+
de
Group for +bew5+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew5_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatischen Menschen
en
[1] asiatischen Menschen
de
|
854 |
17.07%
|
17.07%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedischen Menschen
en
[2] juedischen Menschen
de
|
840 |
16.79%
|
16.79%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimischen Menschen
en
[3] muslimischen Menschen
de
|
843 |
16.85%
|
16.85%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Sinti und Roma
en
[4] Sinti und Roma
de
|
804 |
16.07%
|
16.07%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeischen Menschen
en
[5] osteuropaeischen Menschen
de
|
810 |
16.19%
|
16.19%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarzen Menschen
en
[6] Schwarzen Menschen
de
|
852 |
17.03%
|
17.03%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew6_g
Group for +bew6+
en
Gruppe für +bew6+
de
Group for +bew6+
en-GB
Group for +bew6+
en
Gruppe für +bew6+
de
Group for +bew6+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew6_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatische
en
[1] asiatische
de
|
809 |
16.17%
|
16.17%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedische
en
[2] juedische
de
|
859 |
17.17%
|
17.17%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimische
en
[3] muslimische
de
|
818 |
16.35%
|
16.35%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Roma-
en
[4] Roma-
de
|
866 |
17.31%
|
17.31%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeische
en
[5] osteuropaeische
de
|
857 |
17.13%
|
17.13%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarze
en
[6] Schwarze
de
|
794 |
15.87%
|
15.87%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
bew6_g
Group for +bew6+
en
Gruppe für +bew6+
de
Group for +bew6+
en-GB
Group for +bew6+
en
Gruppe für +bew6+
de
Group for +bew6+
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bew6_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] asiatische
en
[1] asiatische
de
|
809 |
16.17%
|
16.17%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] juedische
en
[2] juedische
de
|
859 |
17.17%
|
17.17%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] muslimische
en
[3] muslimische
de
|
818 |
16.35%
|
16.35%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] Roma-
en
[4] Roma-
de
|
866 |
17.31%
|
17.31%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] osteuropaeische
en
[5] osteuropaeische
de
|
857 |
17.13%
|
17.13%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] Schwarze
en
[6] Schwarze
de
|
794 |
15.87%
|
15.87%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 6 |