Variable Description

Name

f062_h

Label
Federal administration employer: no interest en
Bundesbehörde Arbeitgeber: kein Interesse de
Federal administration employer: no interest en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f062_h' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
1= stimme gar nicht zu en
842
20.85%
 
20.85%
 
2 Valid
2 en
610
15.10%
 
15.10%
 
3 Valid
3 en
1,058
26.19%
 
26.19%
 
4 Valid
4 en
619
15.33%
 
15.33%
 
5 Valid
5= stimme voll und ganz zu en
910
22.53%
 
22.53%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 1 5

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f062_h en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    1= stimme gar nicht zu en
  • 2 categories-16.png
    2 en
  • 3 categories-16.png
    3 en
  • 4 categories-16.png
    4 en
  • 5 categories-16.png
    5= stimme voll und ganz zu en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f062

Lineage

Sources of f062_h: 1 question
Lineage of f062_h SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f062_h ← f062 f062_h: Federal administration employer: no interest (de.dezim:5fe1b6f3-f3e3-4704-a140-ad90d3d5828c v3)f062_hv3Federal administration employer: n…VariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f062: To what extent do you agree with the following statements about the federal administration as an employer? (de.dezim:6899d1e4-93af-4cd3-963d-289583860353 v2)f062v2To what extent do you agree with t…Question Grid
source variable source question v3version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f062_h Question Grid f062 v2 To what extent do you agree with the following statements about the federal administration as an employer?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
3 2025-11-17T17:21:41.0335700Z
2 2025-11-17T17:01:47.2079100Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z