Variable Description
Name
f092_8
Label
Group affiliation: other
en
Gruppenzugehörigkeit: andere
de
Group affiliation: other
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'f092_8' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
NO TO: andere, und zwar:
en
|
3,914 |
96.91%
|
96.91%
|
| 1 | Valid |
andere, und zwar:
en
|
125 |
3.09%
|
3.09%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4039 | 4039 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
f092 |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of f092_8 | Question Grid | f092 | v1 | Regardless of which groups you actually belong to, other people may still perceive you as a member of one of the following groups . |
