Variable Description

Name

ed_a7_2_group

Label
Edition: Birthday: month - Groups en
Edition: Geburtsdatum: Monat - Gruppen de

Summary Statistics for 'ed_a7_2_group' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
1st quarter en
1. Quartal de
2,173
24.04%
 
23.39%
 
2 Valid
2nd quarter en
2. Quartal de
2,297
25.41%
 
24.72%
 
3 Valid
3rd quarter en
3. Quartal de
2,485
27.50%
 
26.74%
 
4 Valid
4th quarter en
4. Quartal de
2,083
23.05%
 
22.42%
 
. Missing 254
2.73%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 9038 254 1 4

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    1st quarter en
    1. Quartal de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    2nd quarter en
    2. Quartal de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    3rd quarter en
    3. Quartal de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    4th quarter en
    4. Quartal de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2024-05-16T14:20:19.6374950Z