Variable Description
Name
pm1_int12
Label
Mobile number
en
Mobilnummer
de
Mobilnummer
en-US
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'pm1_int12' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
Mobile number
en
Mobilnummer
de
|
1,351 |
18.68%
|
18.68%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Landline Phone
en
Festnetznummer
de
|
5,881 |
81.32%
|
81.32%
|
| -970 | Valid |
DNA: Split
en
TNZ: Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
DNA: Filter
en
TNZ: Filter
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Refused
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7232 | 7232 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Representation
Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
