Question
Name
when_application
Question Text
When have you submitted your [first] request at #UnterkunftUkraine?
enWann haben Sie ihre [erste] Anfrage bei #UnterkunftUkraine eingereicht?
deWhen have you submitted your [first] request at #UnterkunftUkraine?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 1 items
when_application
Month of request
en
Monat der Anfrage
de
Month of request
en-GB
Month of request
en
Monat der Anfrage
de
Month of request
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'when_application' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Valid |
Not applicable
en
|
403 |
14.34%
|
14.34%
|
| 25 | Valid |
Don't know
en
|
332 |
11.81%
|
11.81%
|
| 6 | Valid |
June 2022
en
|
309 |
10.99%
|
10.99%
|
| 5 | Valid |
May 2022
en
|
282 |
10.03%
|
10.03%
|
| 7 | Valid |
July 2022
en
|
230 |
8.18%
|
8.18%
|
| 8 | Valid |
August 2022
en
|
223 |
7.93%
|
7.93%
|
| 3 | Valid |
March 2022
en
|
204 |
7.26%
|
7.26%
|
| 4 | Valid |
April 2022
en
|
202 |
7.19%
|
7.19%
|
| 9 | Valid |
September 2022
en
|
145 |
5.16%
|
5.16%
|
| 10 | Valid |
October 2022
en
|
110 |
3.91%
|
3.91%
|
| 11 | Valid |
November 2022
en
|
93 |
3.31%
|
3.31%
|
| 12 | Valid |
December 2022
en
|
82 |
2.92%
|
2.92%
|
| 14 | Valid |
February 2023
en
|
82 |
2.92%
|
2.92%
|
| 13 | Valid |
January 2023
en
|
69 |
2.45%
|
2.45%
|
| 2 | Valid |
February 2022
en
|
45 |
1.60%
|
1.60%
|
| 1 | Valid |
January 2022
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 15 | Valid |
March 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 16 | Valid |
April 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 17 | Valid |
May 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 18 | Valid |
June 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 19 | Valid |
July 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 20 | Valid |
August 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 21 | Valid |
September 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 22 | Valid |
October 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 23 | Valid |
November 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 24 | Valid |
December 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 26 | Valid |
Not answered
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2811 | 2811 | 0 | 2 | 27 |