Variable Description

Name

f025_a

Label
Ministry of Social Affairs en
Gesellschaftsministerium de
Ministry of Social Affairs en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f025_a' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
1 = stimme gar nicht zu en
711
17.60%
 
17.60%
 
2 Valid
2 en
830
20.55%
 
20.55%
 
3 Valid
3 en
1,702
42.14%
 
42.14%
 
4 Valid
4 en
560
13.86%
 
13.86%
 
5 Valid
5 = stimme voll und ganz zu en
236
5.84%
 
5.84%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 1 5

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f025_a en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    1 = stimme gar nicht zu en
  • 2 categories-16.png
    2 en
  • 3 categories-16.png
    3 en
  • 4 categories-16.png
    4 en
  • 5 categories-16.png
    5 = stimme voll und ganz zu en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f025

Lineage

Sources of f025_a: 1 question
Lineage of f025_a SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f025_a ← f025 f025_a: Ministry of Social Affairs (de.dezim:9dc83b1c-207b-413d-afd2-1982a03fe70b v3)f025_av3Ministry of Social AffairsVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f025: To what extent do you agree with the following statements when you think of the Department of Family Affairs? The Department of Family Affairs... (de.dezim:5d5249da-7ad5-4d70-af99-2df78cb37b90 v1)f025v1To what extent do you agree with t…Question Grid
source variable source question v3version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f025_a Question Grid f025 v1 To what extent do you agree with the following statements when you think of the Department of Family Affairs? The Department of Family Affairs...

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
3 2025-11-17T10:40:43.5982930Z
2 2025-11-17T10:07:53.4246060Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z