Variable Description
Name
a1_1103
Label
network: talk about problems
en
Netzwerk: Über Probleme sprechen
de
network: talk about problems
en-GB
Question
Who do you talk to when you have a problem?
enMit wem sprichst du, wenn du ein Problem hast?
deWho do you talk to when you have a problem?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_1103' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 6,775 |
72.91%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 2517 | 6775 | 1002 | 10246 | 5561.39 | 2331.91 | 5437821.57 | -0.15 | -0.49 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a1_1101-a1_1103 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a1_1103 | Question | a1_1101-a1_1103 | v1 | Who do you talk to when you have a problem? |