Variable Description

Name

f027_9_1

Label
Twitter en
Twitter de
Twitter en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f027_9_1' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
NO TO: Twitter en
915
88.83%
 
22.65%
 
1 Valid
Twitter en
115
11.17%
 
2.85%
 
. Missing 3,009
74.50%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 1030 3009 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 0 categories-16.png
    NO TO: Twitter en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Twitter en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f027

Lineage

Sources of f027_9_1: 1 question
Lineage of f027_9_1 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f027_9_1 ← f027 f027_9_1: Twitter (de.dezim:a5914726-fd14-4ab3-9997-faa23a21372b v2)f027_9_1v2TwitterVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f027: When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used? (de.dezim:29c542a0-7a47-45d0-8f72-1039f17ad4e4 v1)f027v1When you have searched for current…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f027_9_1 Question Grid f027 v1 When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-17T16:27:01.8963410Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z