Variable Description

Name

f092_3

Label
Group affiliation: Muslim people en
Gruppenzugehörigkeit: muslimische Menschen de
Group affiliation: Muslim people en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f092_3' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
NO TO: muslimische Menschen en
3,760
93.09%
 
93.09%
 
1 Valid
muslimische Menschen en
279
6.91%
 
6.91%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f092_3 en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    NO TO: muslimische Menschen en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    muslimische Menschen en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f092

Lineage

Sources of f092_3: 1 question
Lineage of f092_3 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f092_3 ← f092 f092_3: Group affiliation: Muslim people (de.dezim:ba2335d8-b0f6-4bec-89f3-983e40d07736 v2)f092_3v2Group affiliation: Muslim peopleVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f092: Regardless of which groups you actually belong to, other people may still perceive you as a member of one of the following groups . (de.dezim:12a523ec-5b2b-4bd6-9bb3-04ab62fcba57 v1)f092v1Regardless of which groups you act…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f092_3 Question Grid f092 v1 Regardless of which groups you actually belong to, other people may still perceive you as a member of one of the following groups .

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-20T12:09:48.5192220Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:53.1863680Z