Question
Name
par2a-par2f
Label
Voting likelihood
en
Wahlwahrscheinlichkeit
de
Voting likelihood
en-GB
Question Text
How likely is it on a scale from 0 to 10 that you would vote for the following parties?
enWie wahrscheinlich ist es auf einer Skala von 0 bis 10, dass Sie die folgenden Parteien wählen würden?
deHow likely is it on a scale from 0 to 10 that you would vote for the following parties?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 12 items
par2a
CDU/CSU
en
CDU/CSU
de
CDU/CSU
en-GB
CDU/CSU
en
CDU/CSU
de
CDU/CSU
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
982 |
19.63%
|
19.63%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
154 |
3.08%
|
3.08%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
263 |
5.26%
|
5.26%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
321 |
6.42%
|
6.42%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
385 |
7.70%
|
7.70%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
840 |
16.79%
|
16.79%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
343 |
6.86%
|
6.86%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
370 |
7.40%
|
7.40%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
457 |
9.13%
|
9.13%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
203 |
4.06%
|
4.06%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
420 |
8.39%
|
8.39%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
11 |
0.22%
|
0.22%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
84 |
1.68%
|
1.68%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
170 |
3.40%
|
3.40%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2a
CDU/CSU
en
CDU/CSU
de
CDU/CSU
en-GB
CDU/CSU
en
CDU/CSU
de
CDU/CSU
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
982 |
19.63%
|
19.63%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
154 |
3.08%
|
3.08%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
263 |
5.26%
|
5.26%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
321 |
6.42%
|
6.42%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
385 |
7.70%
|
7.70%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
840 |
16.79%
|
16.79%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
343 |
6.86%
|
6.86%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
370 |
7.40%
|
7.40%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
457 |
9.13%
|
9.13%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
203 |
4.06%
|
4.06%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
420 |
8.39%
|
8.39%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
11 |
0.22%
|
0.22%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
84 |
1.68%
|
1.68%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
170 |
3.40%
|
3.40%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2b
SPD
en
SPD
de
SPD
en-GB
SPD
en
SPD
de
SPD
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
821 |
16.41%
|
16.41%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
115 |
2.30%
|
2.30%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
251 |
5.02%
|
5.02%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
404 |
8.08%
|
8.08%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
409 |
8.18%
|
8.18%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
1,000 |
19.99%
|
19.99%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
447 |
8.93%
|
8.93%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
435 |
8.69%
|
8.69%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
407 |
8.14%
|
8.14%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
158 |
3.16%
|
3.16%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
291 |
5.82%
|
5.82%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
9 |
0.18%
|
0.18%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
87 |
1.74%
|
1.74%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
169 |
3.38%
|
3.38%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2b
SPD
en
SPD
de
SPD
en-GB
SPD
en
SPD
de
SPD
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
821 |
16.41%
|
16.41%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
115 |
2.30%
|
2.30%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
251 |
5.02%
|
5.02%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
404 |
8.08%
|
8.08%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
409 |
8.18%
|
8.18%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
1,000 |
19.99%
|
19.99%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
447 |
8.93%
|
8.93%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
435 |
8.69%
|
8.69%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
407 |
8.14%
|
8.14%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
158 |
3.16%
|
3.16%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
291 |
5.82%
|
5.82%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
9 |
0.18%
|
0.18%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
87 |
1.74%
|
1.74%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
169 |
3.38%
|
3.38%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2c
FDP
en
FDP
de
FDP
en-GB
FDP
en
FDP
de
FDP
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
1,373 |
27.44%
|
27.44%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
257 |
5.14%
|
5.14%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
407 |
8.14%
|
8.14%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
526 |
10.51%
|
10.51%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
446 |
8.91%
|
8.91%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
729 |
14.57%
|
14.57%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
269 |
5.38%
|
5.38%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
221 |
4.42%
|
4.42%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
207 |
4.14%
|
4.14%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
79 |
1.58%
|
1.58%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
183 |
3.66%
|
3.66%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
22 |
0.44%
|
0.44%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
118 |
2.36%
|
2.36%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
166 |
3.32%
|
3.32%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2c
FDP
en
FDP
de
FDP
en-GB
FDP
en
FDP
de
FDP
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
1,373 |
27.44%
|
27.44%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
257 |
5.14%
|
5.14%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
407 |
8.14%
|
8.14%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
526 |
10.51%
|
10.51%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
446 |
8.91%
|
8.91%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
729 |
14.57%
|
14.57%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
269 |
5.38%
|
5.38%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
221 |
4.42%
|
4.42%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
207 |
4.14%
|
4.14%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
79 |
1.58%
|
1.58%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
183 |
3.66%
|
3.66%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
22 |
0.44%
|
0.44%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
118 |
2.36%
|
2.36%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
166 |
3.32%
|
3.32%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2d
Alliance 90/The Greens
en
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
de
Alliance 90/The Greens
en-GB
Alliance 90/The Greens
en
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
de
Alliance 90/The Greens
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
1,106 |
22.11%
|
22.11%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
125 |
2.50%
|
2.50%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
210 |
4.20%
|
4.20%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
269 |
5.38%
|
5.38%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
313 |
6.26%
|
6.26%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
636 |
12.71%
|
12.71%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
309 |
6.18%
|
6.18%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
358 |
7.16%
|
7.16%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
475 |
9.49%
|
9.49%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
307 |
6.14%
|
6.14%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
645 |
12.89%
|
12.89%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
8 |
0.16%
|
0.16%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
77 |
1.54%
|
1.54%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
165 |
3.30%
|
3.30%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2d
Alliance 90/The Greens
en
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
de
Alliance 90/The Greens
en-GB
Alliance 90/The Greens
en
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
de
Alliance 90/The Greens
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
1,106 |
22.11%
|
22.11%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
125 |
2.50%
|
2.50%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
210 |
4.20%
|
4.20%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
269 |
5.38%
|
5.38%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
313 |
6.26%
|
6.26%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
636 |
12.71%
|
12.71%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
309 |
6.18%
|
6.18%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
358 |
7.16%
|
7.16%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
475 |
9.49%
|
9.49%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
307 |
6.14%
|
6.14%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
645 |
12.89%
|
12.89%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
8 |
0.16%
|
0.16%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
77 |
1.54%
|
1.54%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
165 |
3.30%
|
3.30%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2e
Die Linke
en
Die Linke
de
Die Linke
en-GB
Die Linke
en
Die Linke
de
Die Linke
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
1,787 |
35.72%
|
35.72%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
217 |
4.34%
|
4.34%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
383 |
7.66%
|
7.66%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
403 |
8.06%
|
8.06%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
379 |
7.58%
|
7.58%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
597 |
11.93%
|
11.93%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
254 |
5.08%
|
5.08%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
240 |
4.80%
|
4.80%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
209 |
4.18%
|
4.18%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
97 |
1.94%
|
1.94%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
162 |
3.24%
|
3.24%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
13 |
0.26%
|
0.26%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
97 |
1.94%
|
1.94%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
165 |
3.30%
|
3.30%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2e
The Left
en
Die Linke
de
The Left
en-GB
The Left
en
Die Linke
de
The Left
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
1,787 |
35.72%
|
35.72%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
217 |
4.34%
|
4.34%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
383 |
7.66%
|
7.66%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
403 |
8.06%
|
8.06%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
379 |
7.58%
|
7.58%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
597 |
11.93%
|
11.93%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
254 |
5.08%
|
5.08%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
240 |
4.80%
|
4.80%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
209 |
4.18%
|
4.18%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
97 |
1.94%
|
1.94%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
162 |
3.24%
|
3.24%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
13 |
0.26%
|
0.26%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
97 |
1.94%
|
1.94%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
165 |
3.30%
|
3.30%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2f
Alternative for Germany
en
AfD
de
Alternative for Germany
en-GB
Alternative for Germany
en
AfD
de
Alternative for Germany
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
3,984 |
79.63%
|
79.63%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
138 |
2.76%
|
2.76%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
106 |
2.12%
|
2.12%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
79 |
1.58%
|
1.58%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
67 |
1.34%
|
1.34%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
142 |
2.84%
|
2.84%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
38 |
0.76%
|
0.76%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
35 |
0.70%
|
0.70%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
59 |
1.18%
|
1.18%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
30 |
0.60%
|
0.60%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
96 |
1.92%
|
1.92%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
12 |
0.24%
|
0.24%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
66 |
1.32%
|
1.32%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
151 |
3.02%
|
3.02%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
par2f
Alternative for Germany (AfD)
en
AfD
de
Alternative for Germany (AfD)
en-GB
Alternative for Germany (AfD)
en
AfD
de
Alternative for Germany (AfD)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'par2f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
[0] sehr unwahrscheinlich
de
|
3,984 |
79.63%
|
79.63%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] 1
en
[1] 1
de
|
138 |
2.76%
|
2.76%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] 2
en
[2] 2
de
|
106 |
2.12%
|
2.12%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] 3
en
[3] 3
de
|
79 |
1.58%
|
1.58%
|
| 4 | Valid |
[4] 4
en
[4] 4
de
|
67 |
1.34%
|
1.34%
|
| 5 | Valid |
[5] 5
en
[5] 5
de
|
142 |
2.84%
|
2.84%
|
| 6 | Valid |
[6] 6
en
[6] 6
de
|
38 |
0.76%
|
0.76%
|
| 7 | Valid |
[7] 7
en
[7] 7
de
|
35 |
0.70%
|
0.70%
|
| 8 | Valid |
[8] 8
en
[8] 8
de
|
59 |
1.18%
|
1.18%
|
| 9 | Valid |
[9] 9
en
[9] 9
de
|
30 |
0.60%
|
0.60%
|
| 10 | Valid |
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
en
[10] sehr wahrscheinlich
de
|
96 |
1.92%
|
1.92%
|
| 11 | Valid |
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
en
[11] Ich kenne die Partei nicht
de
|
12 |
0.24%
|
0.24%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
66 |
1.32%
|
1.32%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
151 |
3.02%
|
3.02%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |