Variable Description
Name
a13_coded_5
Label
sports: other (coded) nomination 5
en
Sport: Etwas Anderes (kodiert) Nennung 5
de
sports: other (coded) nomination 5
en-GB
Question
What sports do you do outside of school at least once a week?
enWelche Sportarten machst du außerhalb der Schule mindestens einmal in der Woche?
deWhat sports do you do outside of school at least once a week?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a13_coded_5' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
en
anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
NaN
|
0.00%
|
| .a | Valid | 9,292 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 0 | 9292 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a13_mc_1-a13_coded_5 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a13_coded_5 | Question | a13_mc_1-a13_coded_5 | v1 | What sports do you do outside of school at least once a week? |
