Variable Description

Name

ed_oq

Label
edition: old questionnaire (A8) en
Edition: Alter Fragebogen (Frage A8) de

Summary Statistics for 'ed_oq' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
Normal en
Normal de
1,358
81.41%
 
14.61%
 
1 Valid
Old: without change en
Alt: ohne Änderung de
64
3.84%
 
0.69%
 
2 Valid
Old: with change en
Alt: mit Änderung de
246
14.75%
 
2.65%
 
. Missing 7,624
82.05%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
9292 1668 7624 0 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 0 categories-16.png
    Normal en
    Normal de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Old: without change en
    Alt: ohne Änderung de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Old: with change en
    Alt: mit Änderung de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2024-05-16T14:20:19.5991170Z