Variable Description

Name

f067_e

Label
Approval: Pride Federal Authority en
Zustimmung: Stolz Bundesbehörde de
Approval: Pride Federal Authority en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f067_e' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
1= stimme gar nicht zu en
689
17.06%
 
17.06%
 
2 Valid
2 en
532
13.17%
 
13.17%
 
3 Valid
3 en
1,453
35.97%
 
35.97%
 
4 Valid
4 en
889
22.01%
 
22.01%
 
5 Valid
5= stimme voll und ganz zu. en
476
11.79%
 
11.79%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 1 5

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f067_e en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    1= stimme gar nicht zu en
  • 2 categories-16.png
    2 en
  • 3 categories-16.png
    3 en
  • 4 categories-16.png
    4 en
  • 5 categories-16.png
    5= stimme voll und ganz zu. en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f067

Lineage

Sources of f067_e: 1 question
Lineage of f067_e SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f067_e ← f067 f067_e: Approval: Pride Federal Authority (de.dezim:df3d3763-ce60-4e84-a043-8aac39b809f2 v2)f067_ev2Approval: Pride Federal AuthorityVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f067: To what extent do you agree with the following statements? (de.dezim:24e0de2c-dd4a-453a-b843-f09fe7f09325 v1)f067v1To what extent do you agree with t…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f067_e Question Grid f067 v1 To what extent do you agree with the following statements?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-20T11:52:40.2668550Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z