Question
accomodation_when
When did you move into this accommodation? We are talking about the [accommodation two months after request / provided by #UU]. We are talking about the first accommodation you found through #UnterkunftUkraine. We are talking about the accommodation you found through #UnterkunftUkraine. We are talking about the accomodation you lived in [two months after request].
enWann sind Sie in die Unterkunft gezogen? Wir sprechen von der Unterkunft [zwei Monate nach der Anfrage / von #UnterkunftUkraine]. Wir sprechen von der Unterkunft, die Sie über #UnterkunftUkraine gefunden haben. We are talking about the accommodation you found through #UnterkunftUkraine. Wir sprechen von der Unterkunft, In der Sie im Juli 2022 gelebt haben.
deWhen did you move into this accommodation? We are talking about the [accommodation two months after request / provided by #UU]. We are talking about the first accommodation you found through #UnterkunftUkraine. We are talking about the accommodation you found through #UnterkunftUkraine. We are talking about the accomodation you lived in [two months after request].
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 1 items
accommodation_when
Month of moving into accommodation
en
Monat des Einzugs in die Unterkunft
de
Month of moving into accommodation
en-GB
Summary Statistics for 'accommodation_when' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
January 2022
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
February 2022
en
|
21 |
0.75%
|
0.75%
|
| 3 | Valid |
March 2022
en
|
215 |
7.65%
|
7.65%
|
| 4 | Valid |
April 2022
en
|
164 |
5.83%
|
5.83%
|
| 5 | Valid |
May 2022
en
|
164 |
5.83%
|
5.83%
|
| 6 | Valid |
June 2022
en
|
172 |
6.12%
|
6.12%
|
| 7 | Valid |
July 2022
en
|
154 |
5.48%
|
5.48%
|
| 8 | Valid |
August 2022
en
|
183 |
6.51%
|
6.51%
|
| 9 | Valid |
September 2022
en
|
126 |
4.48%
|
4.48%
|
| 10 | Valid |
October 2022
en
|
102 |
3.63%
|
3.63%
|
| 11 | Valid |
November 2022
en
|
79 |
2.81%
|
2.81%
|
| 12 | Valid |
December 2022
en
|
59 |
2.10%
|
2.10%
|
| 13 | Valid |
January 2023
en
|
50 |
1.78%
|
1.78%
|
| 14 | Valid |
February 2023
en
|
52 |
1.85%
|
1.85%
|
| 15 | Valid |
March 2023
en
|
32 |
1.14%
|
1.14%
|
| 16 | Valid |
April 2023
en
|
18 |
0.64%
|
0.64%
|
| 17 | Valid |
May 2023
en
|
8 |
0.28%
|
0.28%
|
| 18 | Valid |
Don't know
en
|
19 |
0.68%
|
0.68%
|
| 19 | Valid |
Not answered
en
|
7 |
0.25%
|
0.25%
|
| 20 | Valid |
Not applicable
en
|
1,186 |
42.19%
|
42.19%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2811 | 2811 | 0 | 2 | 20 |