Variable Description
Name
pm1_int01_g
Label
Number of landline numbers - aggregated
en
Anzahl Festnetznummern - aggregiert
de
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'pm1_int01_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
None
en
Keine
de
|
303 |
4.19%
|
4.19%
|
| 1 | Valid |
One
en
Eine
de
|
5,080 |
70.24%
|
70.24%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Two
en
Zwei
de
|
901 |
12.46%
|
12.46%
|
| 3 | Valid |
Three
en
Drei
de
|
616 |
8.52%
|
8.52%
|
| 4 | Valid |
Four
en
Vier
de
|
98 |
1.36%
|
1.36%
|
| 5 | Valid |
Five
en
Fünf
de
|
43 |
0.59%
|
0.59%
|
| 6 | Valid |
Six or more
en
Sechs oder mehr
de
|
75 |
1.04%
|
1.04%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
51 |
0.71%
|
0.71%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Refused
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
65 |
0.90%
|
0.90%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7232 | 7232 | 0 | -999 | 6 | -14.66 | 125.63 | 15783.55 | -7.71 | 57.4 |
