Question
Name
G03
Label
Interest in the diary study
en
Interesse an der Tagebuchstudie
de
Interest in the diary study
en-GB
Question Text
Would you generally be interested in participating?
enHaben Sie Interesse an der Tagebuchstudie teilzunehmen und Sie damit einverstanden, dass wir Sie hierfür per E-Mail kontaktieren, falls Sie ausgewählt werden?
deWould you generally be interested in participating?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 2 items
G03
Interest in the diary study
en
Interesse an der Tagebuchstudie
de
Interest in the diary study
en-GB
Interest in the diary study
en
Interesse an der Tagebuchstudie
de
Interest in the diary study
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G03' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
No
en
Nein
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
G03
Interest in the diary study
en
Interesse an der Tagebuchstudie
de
Interest in the diary study
en-GB
Interest in the diary study
en
Interesse an der Tagebuchstudie
de
Interest in the diary study
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G03' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
No
en
Nein
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |