Variable Description
Name
bw1par037
Label
Page history
en
Reihenfolge der Befragungsseiten
de
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'bw1par037' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -899 | Valid |
No participation (invitation undeliverable)
en
Keine Teilnahme (Einladung unzustellbar)
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -900 | Valid |
No participation
en
Keine Teilnahme
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
6,719 |
100.00%
|
73.29%
|
| . | Missing | 2,449 |
26.71%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9168 | 6719 | 2449 | -996 | -996 | -996 | 0 | 0 | NaN | NaN |
Representation
Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
