This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

aw0par001

Label
Wave of Survey en
Befragungswelle de

Summary Statistics for 'aw0par001' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
Wave 0, September 2020 - March 2021 en
Welle 0, September 2020 - März 2021 de
9,168
100.00%
 
100.00%
 
-968 Valid
Plausibilized / non-logical en
Plausibilisiert / unlogisch de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
9168 9168 0 0 0 0 0 0 NaN NaN

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -968 categories-16.png
    Plausibilized / non-logical en
    Plausibilisiert / unlogisch de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    Wave 0, September 2020 - March 2021 en
    Welle 0, September 2020 - März 2021 de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T10:42:59.8003880Z