This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

b6_mc_3

Label
citizenship: Italian en
Nationalität: Italienisch de

Summary Statistics for 'b6_mc_3' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
not marked en
nicht gekreuzt de
6,379
96.95%
 
68.65%
 
1 Valid
marked en
gekreuzt de
201
3.05%
 
2.16%
 
. Missing 201
2.16%
 
.u Valid 1
0.02%
 
0.01%
 
.w Valid 2,510
38.15%
 
27.01%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
9292 6580 2712 0 1 0.03 0.17 0.03 5.46 27.79

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png mc_en en
codes-16.png mc de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    not marked en
    nicht gekreuzt de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    marked en
    gekreuzt de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T11:07:27.2331610Z