This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

aw0pol006c

Label
Engagement: participated in another organization/association en
Engagement: In einer anderen Organisation/Verband/Verein mitgearbeitet de

Summary Statistics for 'aw0pol006c' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
Not mentioned en
Nicht genannt de
4,374
47.71%
 
47.71%
 
1 Valid
Mentioned en
Genannt de
1,378
15.03%
 
15.03%
 
8 Valid
Not valid/not interpretable en
Nicht valide/nicht interpretierbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
9 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-968 Valid
Plausibilized / non-logical en
Plausibilisiert / unlogisch de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
3,416
37.26%
 
37.26%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
9168 9168 0 -999 1 -372.08 483.16 233439.51 -0.53 -1.72

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -968 categories-16.png
    Plausibilized / non-logical en
    Plausibilisiert / unlogisch de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    Not mentioned en
    Nicht genannt de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Mentioned en
    Genannt de
  • 8 categories-16.png
    Not valid/not interpretable en
    Nicht valide/nicht interpretierbar de
  • 9 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T10:42:59.1764760Z