Variable Description
Name
v_462
Label
Puzzle: N (E12_4)
en
Rätsel: N (E12_4)
de
Puzzle: N (E12_4)
en-GB
Question
Puzzle: Please arrange the letters shown below so that a correct word is formed.
enRätsel: Bitte sortieren Sie die unten angezeigten Buchstaben so, dass ein korrektes Wort entsteht.
dePuzzle: Please arrange the letters shown below so that a correct word is formed.
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_462' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0
en
|
1,174 |
10.42%
|
10.42%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
10 |
0.09%
|
0.09%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
13 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
450 |
4.00%
|
4.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
2,123 |
18.85%
|
18.85%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
48 |
0.43%
|
0.43%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 5 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
v_295-v_298, v_462 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of v_462 | Question | v_295-v_298, v_462 | v1 | Puzzle: Please arrange the letters shown below so that a correct word is formed. |
