This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

D03a

Label
PDS_DD: Treatment less friendly/hospitable en
PDS_DD: Behandlung weniger freundlich/höflich de

Summary Statistics for 'D03a' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Often en
Oft de
102
11.75%
 
11.75%
 
2 Valid
Sometimes en
Gelegentlich de
341
39.29%
 
39.29%
 
3 Valid
Seldom en
Selten de
240
27.65%
 
27.65%
 
4 Valid
Never en
Nie de
62
7.14%
 
7.14%
 
-902 Valid
Interrupted en
Unterbrochen de
118
13.59%
 
13.59%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
5
0.58%
 
0.58%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
868 868 0 -999 4

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png D03a_de de
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -902 categories-16.png
    Interrupted en
    Unterbrochen de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Often en
    Oft de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Sometimes en
    Gelegentlich de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    Seldom en
    Selten de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    Never en
    Nie de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2024-04-24T12:37:02.9871330Z