Question
Name
E05-E06g_o
Label
Resistance
en
Widerstand
de
Resistance
en-GB
Question Text
Have you taken deliberate action to defend yourself against racial discrimination in the context of the corona pandemic?
enHaben Sie sich schon einmal bewusst und direkt gegen rassistische Diskriminierung im Kontext der Corona-Pandemie zur Wehr gesetzt?
deHave you taken deliberate action to defend yourself against racial discrimination in the context of the corona pandemic?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 16 items
E05
Resistance: no resistance
en
Widerstand: kein Widerstand
de
Resistance: no resistance
en-GB
Resistance: no resistance
en
Widerstand: kein Widerstand
de
Resistance: no resistance
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E05' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Resistance
en
Widerstand
de
|
379 |
43.66%
|
43.66%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
E05
Resistance: no resistance
en
Widerstand: kein Widerstand
de
Resistance: no resistance
en-GB
Resistance: no resistance
en
Widerstand: kein Widerstand
de
Resistance: no resistance
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E05' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Resistance
en
Widerstand
de
|
379 |
43.66%
|
43.66%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
E06a
Resistance: verbal directly to the discriminating person
en
Widerstand: verbal unmittelbar gegenüber der diskriminierenden Person
de
Resistance: verbal directly to the discriminating person
en-GB
Resistance: verbal directly to the discriminating person
en
Widerstand: verbal unmittelbar gegenüber der diskriminierenden Person
de
Resistance: verbal directly to the discriminating person
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
273 |
31.45%
|
31.45%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
106 |
12.21%
|
12.21%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06a
Resistance: verbal directly to the discriminating person
en
Widerstand: verbal unmittelbar gegenüber der diskriminierenden Person
de
Resistance: verbal directly to the discriminating person
en-GB
Resistance: verbal directly to the discriminating person
en
Widerstand: verbal unmittelbar gegenüber der diskriminierenden Person
de
Resistance: verbal directly to the discriminating person
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
273 |
31.45%
|
31.45%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
106 |
12.21%
|
12.21%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06b
Resistance: verbally directly commented in social media
en
Widerstand: verbal unmittelbar in sozialen Medien kommentiert
de
Resistance: verbally directly commented in social media
en-GB
Resistance: verbally directly commented in social media
en
Widerstand: verbal unmittelbar in sozialen Medien kommentiert
de
Resistance: verbally directly commented in social media
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
170 |
19.59%
|
19.59%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
209 |
24.08%
|
24.08%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06b
Resistance: verbally directly commented in social media
en
Widerstand: verbal unmittelbar in sozialen Medien kommentiert
de
Resistance: verbally directly commented in social media
en-GB
Resistance: verbally directly commented in social media
en
Widerstand: verbal unmittelbar in sozialen Medien kommentiert
de
Resistance: verbally directly commented in social media
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
170 |
19.59%
|
19.59%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
209 |
24.08%
|
24.08%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06c
Resistance: physically in the event of a violent assault
en
Widerstand: Physisch bei einem gewalttätigen Übergriff
de
Resistance: physically in the event of a violent assault
en-GB
Resistance: physically in the event of a violent assault
en
Widerstand: Physisch bei einem gewalttätigen Übergriff
de
Resistance: physically in the event of a violent assault
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
5 |
0.58%
|
0.58%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
374 |
43.09%
|
43.09%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06c
Resistance: physically in the event of a violent assault
en
Widerstand: Physisch bei einem gewalttätigen Übergriff
de
Resistance: physically in the event of a violent assault
en-GB
Resistance: physically in the event of a violent assault
en
Widerstand: Physisch bei einem gewalttätigen Übergriff
de
Resistance: physically in the event of a violent assault
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
5 |
0.58%
|
0.58%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
374 |
43.09%
|
43.09%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06d
Resistance: legal
en
Widerstand: Juristisch
de
Resistance: legal
en-GB
Resistance: legal
en
Widerstand: Juristisch
de
Resistance: legal
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
8 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
371 |
42.74%
|
42.74%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06d
Resistance: legal
en
Widerstand: Juristisch
de
Resistance: legal
en-GB
Resistance: legal
en
Widerstand: Juristisch
de
Resistance: legal
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
8 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
371 |
42.74%
|
42.74%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06e
Resistance: reported about incident
en
Widerstand: über Vorfall berichtet
de
Resistance: reported about incident
en-GB
Resistance: reported about incident
en
Widerstand: über Vorfall berichtet
de
Resistance: reported about incident
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
50 |
5.76%
|
5.76%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
329 |
37.90%
|
37.90%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06e
Resistance: reported about incident
en
Widerstand: über Vorfall berichtet
de
Resistance: reported about incident
en-GB
Resistance: reported about incident
en
Widerstand: über Vorfall berichtet
de
Resistance: reported about incident
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
50 |
5.76%
|
5.76%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
329 |
37.90%
|
37.90%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06f
Resistance: incident reported timely within institution
en
Widerstand: Vorfall zeitnah innerhalb Institution gemeldet
de
Resistance: incident reported timely within institution
en-GB
Resistance: incident reported timely within institution
en
Widerstand: Vorfall zeitnah innerhalb Institution gemeldet
de
Resistance: incident reported timely within institution
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
364 |
41.94%
|
41.94%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06f
Resistance: incident reported timely within institution
en
Widerstand: Vorfall zeitnah innerhalb Institution gemeldet
de
Resistance: incident reported timely within institution
en-GB
Resistance: incident reported timely within institution
en
Widerstand: Vorfall zeitnah innerhalb Institution gemeldet
de
Resistance: incident reported timely within institution
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
364 |
41.94%
|
41.94%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No resistance
en
Kein Widerstand
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
29 |
3.34%
|
3.34%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E06g_o
Resistance: in other ways: open
en
Widerstand: Auf andere Weise: offene Angabe
de
Resistance: in other ways: open
en-GB
Resistance: in other ways: open
en
Widerstand: Auf andere Weise: offene Angabe
de
Resistance: in other ways: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06g_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |
E06g_o
Resistance: in other ways: open
en
Widerstand: Auf andere Weise: offene Angabe
de
Resistance: in other ways: open
en-GB
Resistance: in other ways: open
en
Widerstand: Auf andere Weise: offene Angabe
de
Resistance: in other ways: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E06g_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |