Question
Name
B01
Label
Current state of health
en
Gegenwärtiger Gesundheitszustand
de
Current state of health
en-GB
Question Text
How would you describe your health at present?
enWie würden Sie Ihren gegenwärtigen Gesundheitszustand beschreiben?
deHow would you describe your health at present?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 2 items
B01
Current state of health
en
Gegenwärtiger Gesundheitszustand
de
Current state of health
en-GB
Current state of health
en
Gegenwärtiger Gesundheitszustand
de
Current state of health
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'B01' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
Very good
en
Sehr gut
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Good
en
Gut
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
Satisfactory
en
Zufriedenstellend
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
Not so good
en
Weniger gut
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 5 | Valid |
Bad
en
Schlecht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
B01
Current state of health
en
Gegenwärtiger Gesundheitszustand
de
Current state of health
en-GB
Current state of health
en
Gegenwärtiger Gesundheitszustand
de
Current state of health
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'B01' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
Very good
en
Sehr gut
de
|
286 |
32.95%
|
32.95%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Good
en
Gut
de
|
330 |
38.02%
|
38.02%
|
| 3 | Valid |
Satisfactory
en
Zufriedenstellend
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| 4 | Valid |
Not so good
en
Weniger gut
de
|
52 |
5.99%
|
5.99%
|
| 5 | Valid |
Bad
en
Schlecht
de
|
5 |
0.58%
|
0.58%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
39 |
4.49%
|
4.49%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 5 |