This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

pm1_int02_g

Label
Number of mobile phone numbers - aggregated en
Anzahl Mobilfunknummern - aggregiert de

Summary Statistics for 'pm1_int02_g' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
None en
Keine de
391
5.41%
 
5.41%
 
1 Valid
One en
Eine de
5,422
74.97%
 
74.97%
 
2 Valid
Two en
Zwei de
1,110
15.35%
 
15.35%
 
3 Valid
Three en
Drei de
147
2.03%
 
2.03%
 
4 Valid
Four en
Vier de
54
0.75%
 
0.75%
 
5 Valid
Five en
Fünf de
13
0.18%
 
0.18%
 
6 Valid
Six or more en
Sechs oder mehr de
8
0.11%
 
0.11%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
9
0.12%
 
0.12%
 
-999 Valid
Refused en
Keine Angabe de
78
1.08%
 
1.08%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
7232 7232 0 -999 6 -10.85 109.04 11888.93 -8.95 78.19

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Refused en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    None en
    Keine de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    One en
    Eine de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Two en
    Zwei de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    Three en
    Drei de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    Four en
    Vier de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    Five en
    Fünf de
  • 6 categories-16.png
    Six or more en
    Sechs oder mehr de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T11:38:15.0957420Z