Question
Name
F06a-F06o_o
Label
Not reported
en
Nicht gemeldet
de
Not reported
en-GB
Question Text
What were the reasons you haven’t yet contacted the police or another institution?
enAus welchen Gründen haben Sie sich bisher nicht an die Polizei oder eine andere Institution gewendet?
deWhat were the reasons you haven’t yet contacted the police or another institution?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 30 items
F06a
Not reported: I thought it wouldn't do any good
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich dachte, dass es nichts bringen würde
de
Not reported: I thought it wouldn't do any good
en-GB
Not reported: I thought it wouldn't do any good
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich dachte, dass es nichts bringen würde
de
Not reported: I thought it wouldn't do any good
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
200 |
23.04%
|
23.04%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
203 |
23.39%
|
23.39%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06a
Not reported: I thought it wouldn't do any good
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich dachte, dass es nichts bringen würde
de
Not reported: I thought it wouldn't do any good
en-GB
Not reported: I thought it wouldn't do any good
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich dachte, dass es nichts bringen würde
de
Not reported: I thought it wouldn't do any good
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06b
Not reported: I did not know what to do
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich wusste nicht, was ich tun sollte
de
Not reported: I did not know what to do
en-GB
Not reported: I did not know what to do
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich wusste nicht, was ich tun sollte
de
Not reported: I did not know what to do
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06b
Not reported: I did not know what to do
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich wusste nicht, was ich tun sollte
de
Not reported: I did not know what to do
en-GB
Not reported: I did not know what to do
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich wusste nicht, was ich tun sollte
de
Not reported: I did not know what to do
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
94 |
10.83%
|
10.83%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
309 |
35.60%
|
35.60%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06c
Not reported: people advised me against it
en
Nicht gemeldet: mir haben Leute davon abgeraten
de
Not reported: people advised me against it
en-GB
Not reported: people advised me against it
en
Nicht gemeldet: mir haben Leute davon abgeraten
de
Not reported: people advised me against it
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06c
Not reported: people advised me against it
en
Nicht gemeldet: mir haben Leute davon abgeraten
de
Not reported: people advised me against it
en-GB
Not reported: people advised me against it
en
Nicht gemeldet: mir haben Leute davon abgeraten
de
Not reported: people advised me against it
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
10 |
1.15%
|
1.15%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
393 |
45.28%
|
45.28%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06d
Not reported: I was afraid of negative consequences
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich hatte Angst vor negativen Folgen
de
Not reported: I was afraid of negative consequences
en-GB
Not reported: I was afraid of negative consequences
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich hatte Angst vor negativen Folgen
de
Not reported: I was afraid of negative consequences
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
42 |
4.84%
|
4.84%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
361 |
41.59%
|
41.59%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06d
Not reported: I was afraid of negative consequences
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich hatte Angst vor negativen Folgen
de
Not reported: I was afraid of negative consequences
en-GB
Not reported: I was afraid of negative consequences
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich hatte Angst vor negativen Folgen
de
Not reported: I was afraid of negative consequences
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06e
Not reported: I was afraid that people would not believe me
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich befürchtete, dass man mir nicht glauben würde
de
Not reported: I was afraid that people would not believe me
en-GB
Not reported: I was afraid that people would not believe me
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich befürchtete, dass man mir nicht glauben würde
de
Not reported: I was afraid that people would not believe me
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06e
Not reported: I was afraid that people would not believe me
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich befürchtete, dass man mir nicht glauben würde
de
Not reported: I was afraid that people would not believe me
en-GB
Not reported: I was afraid that people would not believe me
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich befürchtete, dass man mir nicht glauben würde
de
Not reported: I was afraid that people would not believe me
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
80 |
9.22%
|
9.22%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
323 |
37.21%
|
37.21%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06f
Not reported: stressful to deal with it further
en
Nicht gemeldet: belastend, weiter damit auseinanderzusetzen
de
Not reported: stressful to deal with it further
en-GB
Not reported: stressful to deal with it further
en
Nicht gemeldet: belastend, weiter damit auseinanderzusetzen
de
Not reported: stressful to deal with it further
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
148 |
17.05%
|
17.05%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
255 |
29.38%
|
29.38%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06f
Not reported: stressful to deal with it further
en
Nicht gemeldet: belastend, weiter damit auseinanderzusetzen
de
Not reported: stressful to deal with it further
en-GB
Not reported: stressful to deal with it further
en
Nicht gemeldet: belastend, weiter damit auseinanderzusetzen
de
Not reported: stressful to deal with it further
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06g
Not reported: I felt ashamed/bad about it
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich schämte mich/fühlte mich schlecht
de
Not reported: I felt ashamed/bad about it
en-GB
Not reported: I felt ashamed/bad about it
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich schämte mich/fühlte mich schlecht
de
Not reported: I felt ashamed/bad about it
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06g
Not reported: I felt ashamed/bad about it
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich schämte mich/fühlte mich schlecht
de
Not reported: I felt ashamed/bad about it
en-GB
Not reported: I felt ashamed/bad about it
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich schämte mich/fühlte mich schlecht
de
Not reported: I felt ashamed/bad about it
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
37 |
4.26%
|
4.26%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
366 |
42.17%
|
42.17%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06h
Not reported: too trivial/not newsworthy, it happens all the time
en
Nicht gemeldet: zu trivial/nicht berichtenswert, es passiert andauernd
de
Not reported: too trivial/not newsworthy, it happens all the time
en-GB
Not reported: too trivial/not newsworthy, it happens all the time
en
Nicht gemeldet: zu trivial/nicht berichtenswert, es passiert andauernd
de
Not reported: too trivial/not newsworthy, it happens all the time
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06h' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
200 |
23.04%
|
23.04%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
203 |
23.39%
|
23.39%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06h
Not reported: too trivial/not newsworthy, it happens all the time
en
Nicht gemeldet: zu trivial/nicht berichtenswert, es passiert andauernd
de
Not reported: too trivial/not newsworthy, it happens all the time
en-GB
Not reported: too trivial/not newsworthy, it happens all the time
en
Nicht gemeldet: zu trivial/nicht berichtenswert, es passiert andauernd
de
Not reported: too trivial/not newsworthy, it happens all the time
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06h' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06i
Not reported: the process seemed too time-consuming
en
Nicht gemeldet: der Prozess erschien mir zu aufwendig
de
Not reported: the process seemed too time-consuming
en-GB
Not reported: the process seemed too time-consuming
en
Nicht gemeldet: der Prozess erschien mir zu aufwendig
de
Not reported: the process seemed too time-consuming
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06i' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06i
Not reported: the process seemed too time-consuming
en
Nicht gemeldet: der Prozess erschien mir zu aufwendig
de
Not reported: the process seemed too time-consuming
en-GB
Not reported: the process seemed too time-consuming
en
Nicht gemeldet: der Prozess erschien mir zu aufwendig
de
Not reported: the process seemed too time-consuming
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06i' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
135 |
15.55%
|
15.55%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
268 |
30.88%
|
30.88%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06j
Not reported: due to language difficulties
en
Nicht gemeldet: aufgrund von Sprachschwierigkeiten/-unsicherheiten
de
Not reported: due to language difficulties
en-GB
Not reported: due to language difficulties
en
Nicht gemeldet: aufgrund von Sprachschwierigkeiten/-unsicherheiten
de
Not reported: due to language difficulties
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06j' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
19 |
2.19%
|
2.19%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
384 |
44.24%
|
44.24%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06j
Not reported: due to language difficulties
en
Nicht gemeldet: aufgrund von Sprachschwierigkeiten/-unsicherheiten
de
Not reported: due to language difficulties
en-GB
Not reported: due to language difficulties
en
Nicht gemeldet: aufgrund von Sprachschwierigkeiten/-unsicherheiten
de
Not reported: due to language difficulties
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06j' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06k
Not reported: I had no evidence
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich hatte keine Beweise
de
Not reported: I had no evidence
en-GB
Not reported: I had no evidence
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich hatte keine Beweise
de
Not reported: I had no evidence
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06k' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
135 |
15.55%
|
15.55%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
268 |
30.88%
|
30.88%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06k
Not reported: I had no evidence
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich hatte keine Beweise
de
Not reported: I had no evidence
en-GB
Not reported: I had no evidence
en
Nicht gemeldet: ich hatte keine Beweise
de
Not reported: I had no evidence
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06k' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06l
Not reported: dealt with problem myself or with help of others
en
Nicht gemeldet: mit Problem selbst beschäftigt oder mit Hilfe anderer
de
Not reported: dealt with problem myself or with help of others
en-GB
Not reported: dealt with problem myself or with help of others
en
Nicht gemeldet: mit Problem selbst beschäftigt oder mit Hilfe anderer
de
Not reported: dealt with problem myself or with help of others
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06l' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
115 |
13.25%
|
13.25%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
288 |
33.18%
|
33.18%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06l
Not reported: dealt with problem myself or with help of others
en
Nicht gemeldet: mit Problem selbst beschäftigt oder mit Hilfe anderer
de
Not reported: dealt with problem myself or with help of others
en-GB
Not reported: dealt with problem myself or with help of others
en
Nicht gemeldet: mit Problem selbst beschäftigt oder mit Hilfe anderer
de
Not reported: dealt with problem myself or with help of others
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06l' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06m
Not reported: someone else reported the incident
en
Nicht gemeldet: jemand anderes hat den Vorfall gemeldet
de
Not reported: someone else reported the incident
en-GB
Not reported: someone else reported the incident
en
Nicht gemeldet: jemand anderes hat den Vorfall gemeldet
de
Not reported: someone else reported the incident
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06m' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
1 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
402 |
46.31%
|
46.31%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06m
Not reported: someone else reported the incident
en
Nicht gemeldet: jemand anderes hat den Vorfall gemeldet
de
Not reported: someone else reported the incident
en-GB
Not reported: someone else reported the incident
en
Nicht gemeldet: jemand anderes hat den Vorfall gemeldet
de
Not reported: someone else reported the incident
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06m' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06n
Not reported: no more contact with originator/situation does not repeat
en
Nicht gemeldet: kein Kontakt mehr zu Verursacher/Situation wiederholt sich nicht
de
Not reported: no more contact with originator/situation does not repeat
en-GB
Not reported: no more contact with originator/situation does not repeat
en
Nicht gemeldet: kein Kontakt mehr zu Verursacher/Situation wiederholt sich nicht
de
Not reported: no more contact with originator/situation does not repeat
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06n' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
92 |
10.60%
|
10.60%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
311 |
35.83%
|
35.83%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
277 |
31.91%
|
31.91%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F06n
Not reported: no more contact with originator/situation does not repeat
en
Nicht gemeldet: kein Kontakt mehr zu Verursacher/Situation wiederholt sich nicht
de
Not reported: no more contact with originator/situation does not repeat
en-GB
Not reported: no more contact with originator/situation does not repeat
en
Nicht gemeldet: kein Kontakt mehr zu Verursacher/Situation wiederholt sich nicht
de
Not reported: no more contact with originator/situation does not repeat
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06n' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F06o_o
Not reported: open
en
Nicht gemeldet: offene Angabe
de
Not reported: open
en-GB
Not reported: open
en
Nicht gemeldet: offene Angabe
de
Not reported: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06o_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |
F06o_o
Not reported: open
en
Nicht gemeldet: offene Angabe
de
Not reported: open
en-GB
Not reported: open
en
Nicht gemeldet: offene Angabe
de
Not reported: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F06o_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |