This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

a13_mc_6

Label
sports: cycling en
Sport: Radfahren de

Summary Statistics for 'a13_mc_6' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
not marked en
nicht gekreuzt de
6,901
76.69%
 
74.27%
 
1 Valid
marked en
gekreuzt de
2,097
23.31%
 
22.57%
 
. Missing 294
3.16%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
9292 8998 294 0 1 0.23 0.42 0.18 1.26 -0.4

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png mc_en en
codes-16.png mc de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    not marked en
    nicht gekreuzt de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    marked en
    gekreuzt de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T11:07:26.8392060Z