This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

pm1_soz12

Label
Household size older 14 en
Haushaltsgröße älter 14 de
Haushaltsgröße älter 14 en-US

Summary Statistics for 'pm1_soz12' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
97 Valid
Verweigert en
Verweigert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
98 Valid
Weiß nicht en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
DNA: Split en
TNZ: Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
DNA: Filter en
TNZ: Filter de
34
0.47%
 
0.47%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
3
0.04%
 
0.04%
 
-999 Valid
Refused en
Keine Angabe de
31
0.43%
 
0.43%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
7232 7232 0 -999 20 -7.23 95.28 9077.87 -10.17 101.5

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Refused en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    DNA: Filter en
    TNZ: Filter de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    DNA: Split en
    TNZ: Split de
  • 97 categories-16.png
    Verweigert en
    Verweigert de
  • 98 categories-16.png
    Weiß nicht en
    Weiß nicht de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T11:48:42.4489450Z