This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

D02a

Label
Asian-read people better integrated and successful en
Asiatisch-gelesene Menschen besser integriert und erfolgreich de

Summary Statistics for 'D02a' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Strongly disagree en
Stimme überhaupt nicht zu de
33
3.80%
 
3.80%
 
2 Valid
Disagree en
Stimme eher nicht zu de
76
8.76%
 
8.76%
 
3 Valid
Neither agree nor disagree en
Stimme teils zu / teils nicht zu de
278
32.03%
 
32.03%
 
4 Valid
Agree en
Stimme eher zu de
244
28.11%
 
28.11%
 
5 Valid
Strongly agree en
Stimme voll und ganz zu de
66
7.60%
 
7.60%
 
98 Valid
Dont know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
99 Valid
No answer en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-902 Valid
Interrupted en
Unterbrochen de
118
13.59%
 
13.59%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
41
4.72%
 
4.72%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
12
1.38%
 
1.38%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
868 868 0 -999 5

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png D02a_de de
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -902 categories-16.png
    Interrupted en
    Unterbrochen de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Strongly disagree en
    Stimme überhaupt nicht zu de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Disagree en
    Stimme eher nicht zu de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    Neither agree nor disagree en
    Stimme teils zu / teils nicht zu de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    Agree en
    Stimme eher zu de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    Strongly agree en
    Stimme voll und ganz zu de
  • 98 categories-16.png
    Dont know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • 99 categories-16.png
    No answer en
    Keine Angabe de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2024-04-24T12:37:02.9786070Z