Question
Name
F02a-F02g_o
Label
Consequences disc
en
Konsequenzen Disk
de
Consequences disc
en-GB
Question Text
Have you changed how you act in everyday life due to experienced or observed discrimination since the corona pandemic began?
enHaben Sie Konsequenzen aus erlebten oder beobachteten Diskriminierungen seit dem Beginn der Corona-Pandemie für Ihr alltägliches Handeln gezogen? Wenn ja (Mehrfachnennung möglich)
deHave you changed how you act in everyday life due to experienced or observed discrimination since the corona pandemic began?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 14 items
F02a
Consequences disc: no consequences
en
Konsequenzen Disk: keine Konsequenzen
de
Consequences disc: no consequences
en-GB
Consequences disc: no consequences
en
Konsequenzen Disk: keine Konsequenzen
de
Consequences disc: no consequences
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
440 |
50.69%
|
50.69%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F02a
Consequences disc: no consequences
en
Konsequenzen Disk: keine Konsequenzen
de
Consequences disc: no consequences
en-GB
Consequences disc: no consequences
en
Konsequenzen Disk: keine Konsequenzen
de
Consequences disc: no consequences
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
440 |
50.69%
|
50.69%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F02b
Consequences disc: avoid places and situations
en
Konsequenzen Disk: Orte und Situationen vermeiden
de
Consequences disc: avoid places and situations
en-GB
Consequences disc: avoid places and situations
en
Konsequenzen Disk: Orte und Situationen vermeiden
de
Consequences disc: avoid places and situations
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
232 |
26.73%
|
26.73%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
208 |
23.96%
|
23.96%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02b
Consequences disc: avoid places and situations
en
Konsequenzen Disk: Orte und Situationen vermeiden
de
Consequences disc: avoid places and situations
en-GB
Consequences disc: avoid places and situations
en
Konsequenzen Disk: Orte und Situationen vermeiden
de
Consequences disc: avoid places and situations
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
232 |
26.73%
|
26.73%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
208 |
23.96%
|
23.96%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02c
Consequences disc: more tense
en
Konsequenzen Disk: angespannt
de
Consequences disc: more tense
en-GB
Consequences disc: more tense
en
Konsequenzen Disk: angespannt
de
Consequences disc: more tense
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
247 |
28.46%
|
28.46%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
193 |
22.24%
|
22.24%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02c
Consequences disc: more tense
en
Konsequenzen Disk: angespannt
de
Consequences disc: more tense
en-GB
Consequences disc: more tense
en
Konsequenzen Disk: angespannt
de
Consequences disc: more tense
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
247 |
28.46%
|
28.46%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
193 |
22.24%
|
22.24%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02d
Consequences disc: individual defense against assaults
en
Konsequenzen Disk: individuell wehren gegen Übergriffe
de
Consequences disc: individual defense against assaults
en-GB
Consequences disc: individual defense against assaults
en
Konsequenzen Disk: individuell wehren gegen Übergriffe
de
Consequences disc: individual defense against assaults
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
139 |
16.01%
|
16.01%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
301 |
34.68%
|
34.68%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02d
Consequences disc: individual defense against assaults
en
Konsequenzen Disk: individuell wehren gegen Übergriffe
de
Consequences disc: individual defense against assaults
en-GB
Consequences disc: individual defense against assaults
en
Konsequenzen Disk: individuell wehren gegen Übergriffe
de
Consequences disc: individual defense against assaults
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
139 |
16.01%
|
16.01%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
301 |
34.68%
|
34.68%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02e
Consequences disc: affiliated with migrant organization
en
Konsequenzen Disk: migrantischer Organisation angeschlossen
de
Consequences disc: affiliated with migrant organization
en-GB
Consequences disc: affiliated with migrant organization
en
Konsequenzen Disk: migrantischer Organisation angeschlossen
de
Consequences disc: affiliated with migrant organization
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
58 |
6.68%
|
6.68%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
382 |
44.01%
|
44.01%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02e
Consequences disc: affiliated with migrant organization
en
Konsequenzen Disk: migrantischer Organisation angeschlossen
de
Consequences disc: affiliated with migrant organization
en-GB
Consequences disc: affiliated with migrant organization
en
Konsequenzen Disk: migrantischer Organisation angeschlossen
de
Consequences disc: affiliated with migrant organization
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
58 |
6.68%
|
6.68%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
382 |
44.01%
|
44.01%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02f
Consequences disc: started volunteering
en
Konsequenzen Disk: Ehrenamt angenommen
de
Consequences disc: started volunteering
en-GB
Consequences disc: started volunteering
en
Konsequenzen Disk: Ehrenamt angenommen
de
Consequences disc: started volunteering
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
417 |
48.04%
|
48.04%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02f
Consequences disc: started volunteering
en
Konsequenzen Disk: Ehrenamt angenommen
de
Consequences disc: started volunteering
en-GB
Consequences disc: started volunteering
en
Konsequenzen Disk: Ehrenamt angenommen
de
Consequences disc: started volunteering
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
23 |
2.65%
|
2.65%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
417 |
48.04%
|
48.04%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No consequences drawn from discrimination
en
Keine Konsequenzen aus Diskriminierung gezogen
de
|
248 |
28.57%
|
28.57%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
15 |
1.73%
|
1.73%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
F02g_o
Consequences disc: open
en
Konsequenzen Disk: offene Angabe
de
Consequences disc: open
en-GB
Consequences disc: open
en
Konsequenzen Disk: offene Angabe
de
Consequences disc: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02g_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |
F02g_o
Consequences disc: open
en
Konsequenzen Disk: offene Angabe
de
Consequences disc: open
en-GB
Consequences disc: open
en
Konsequenzen Disk: offene Angabe
de
Consequences disc: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F02g_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |