Question
Name
E08-E09g_o
Label
Support resistance
en
Unterstützung Widerstand
de
Support resistance
en-GB
Question Text
Did you receive support in the situation?
enWurden Sie dabei von jemandem unterstützt?
deDid you receive support in the situation?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 16 items
E08
Support resistance: no support
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: keine Unterstützung
de
Support resistance: no support
en-GB
Support resistance: no support
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: keine Unterstützung
de
Support resistance: no support
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E08' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Support received
en
Unterstützung erhalten
de
|
212 |
24.42%
|
24.42%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
E08
Support resistance: no support
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: keine Unterstützung
de
Support resistance: no support
en-GB
Support resistance: no support
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: keine Unterstützung
de
Support resistance: no support
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E08' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Support received
en
Unterstützung erhalten
de
|
212 |
24.42%
|
24.42%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
E09a
Support resistance: from pedestrians
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Passant*innen
de
Support resistance: from pedestrians
en-GB
Support resistance: from pedestrians
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Passant*innen
de
Support resistance: from pedestrians
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
22 |
2.53%
|
2.53%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
190 |
21.89%
|
21.89%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09a
Support resistance: from pedestrians
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Passant*innen
de
Support resistance: from pedestrians
en-GB
Support resistance: from pedestrians
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Passant*innen
de
Support resistance: from pedestrians
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
22 |
2.53%
|
2.53%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
190 |
21.89%
|
21.89%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09b
Support resistance: from friends
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Freund*innen
de
Support resistance: from friends
en-GB
Support resistance: from friends
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Freund*innen
de
Support resistance: from friends
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
149 |
17.17%
|
17.17%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
63 |
7.26%
|
7.26%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09b
Support resistance: from friends
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Freund*innen
de
Support resistance: from friends
en-GB
Support resistance: from friends
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Freund*innen
de
Support resistance: from friends
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
149 |
17.17%
|
17.17%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
63 |
7.26%
|
7.26%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09c
Support resistance: from family members
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Familienmitgliedern
de
Support resistance: from family members
en-GB
Support resistance: from family members
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Familienmitgliedern
de
Support resistance: from family members
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
58 |
6.68%
|
6.68%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
154 |
17.74%
|
17.74%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09c
Support resistance: from family members
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Familienmitgliedern
de
Support resistance: from family members
en-GB
Support resistance: from family members
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Familienmitgliedern
de
Support resistance: from family members
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
58 |
6.68%
|
6.68%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
154 |
17.74%
|
17.74%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09d
Support resistance: from colleagues
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Kolleg*innen
de
Support resistance: from colleagues
en-GB
Support resistance: from colleagues
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Kolleg*innen
de
Support resistance: from colleagues
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
37 |
4.26%
|
4.26%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
175 |
20.16%
|
20.16%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09d
Support resistance: from colleagues
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Kolleg*innen
de
Support resistance: from colleagues
en-GB
Support resistance: from colleagues
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Kolleg*innen
de
Support resistance: from colleagues
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
37 |
4.26%
|
4.26%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
175 |
20.16%
|
20.16%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09e
Support resistance: from unknown social media users
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von unbekannten Nutzer*innen der sozialen Medien
de
Support resistance: from unknown social media users
en-GB
Support resistance: from unknown social media users
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von unbekannten Nutzer*innen der sozialen Medien
de
Support resistance: from unknown social media users
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
64 |
7.37%
|
7.37%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
148 |
17.05%
|
17.05%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09e
Support resistance: from unknown social media users
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von unbekannten Nutzer*innen der sozialen Medien
de
Support resistance: from unknown social media users
en-GB
Support resistance: from unknown social media users
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von unbekannten Nutzer*innen der sozialen Medien
de
Support resistance: from unknown social media users
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
64 |
7.37%
|
7.37%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
148 |
17.05%
|
17.05%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09f
Support resistance: from representatives of institutions
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Vertreter*innen von Institutionen
de
Support resistance: from representatives of institutions
en-GB
Support resistance: from representatives of institutions
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Vertreter*innen von Institutionen
de
Support resistance: from representatives of institutions
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
8 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
204 |
23.50%
|
23.50%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09f
Support resistance: from representatives of institutions
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Vertreter*innen von Institutionen
de
Support resistance: from representatives of institutions
en-GB
Support resistance: from representatives of institutions
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: von Vertreter*innen von Institutionen
de
Support resistance: from representatives of institutions
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
8 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
204 |
23.50%
|
23.50%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No support
en
Keine Unterstützung
de
|
160 |
18.43%
|
18.43%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
150 |
17.28%
|
17.28%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
310 |
35.71%
|
35.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
36 |
4.15%
|
4.15%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
E09g_o
Support resistance: open
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: offene Angabe
de
Support resistance: open
en-GB
Support resistance: open
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: offene Angabe
de
Support resistance: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09g_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |
E09g_o
Support resistance: open
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: offene Angabe
de
Support resistance: open
en-GB
Support resistance: open
en
Unterstützung Widerstand: offene Angabe
de
Support resistance: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E09g_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |