Question
Name
E04a-E04h_o
Label
Places Discrimination
en
Orte Diskriminierung
de
Places Discrimination
en-GB
Question Text
Where did you experience these cases of discrimination?
enAn welchen Orten haben Sie diese Diskriminierungen erlebt?
deWhere did you experience these cases of discrimination?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 16 items
E04a
Places Discrimination: in the street
en
Orte Diskriminierung: auf der Strasse
de
Places Discrimination: in the street
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in the street
en
Orte Diskriminierung: auf der Strasse
de
Places Discrimination: in the street
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
382 |
44.01%
|
44.01%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
230 |
26.50%
|
26.50%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04a
Places Discrimination: in the street
en
Orte Diskriminierung: auf der Strasse
de
Places Discrimination: in the street
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in the street
en
Orte Diskriminierung: auf der Strasse
de
Places Discrimination: in the street
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
382 |
44.01%
|
44.01%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
230 |
26.50%
|
26.50%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04b
Places Discrimination: in public transport
en
Orte Diskriminierung: im öffentlichen Nahverkehr
de
Places Discrimination: in public transport
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in public transport
en
Orte Diskriminierung: im öffentlichen Nahverkehr
de
Places Discrimination: in public transport
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
373 |
42.97%
|
42.97%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
239 |
27.53%
|
27.53%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04b
Places Discrimination: in public transport
en
Orte Diskriminierung: im öffentlichen Nahverkehr
de
Places Discrimination: in public transport
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in public transport
en
Orte Diskriminierung: im öffentlichen Nahverkehr
de
Places Discrimination: in public transport
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
373 |
42.97%
|
42.97%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
239 |
27.53%
|
27.53%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04c
Places Discrimination: in shops
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in Geschäften
de
Places Discrimination: in shops
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in shops
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in Geschäften
de
Places Discrimination: in shops
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
225 |
25.92%
|
25.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
387 |
44.59%
|
44.59%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04c
Places Discrimination: in shops
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in Geschäften
de
Places Discrimination: in shops
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in shops
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in Geschäften
de
Places Discrimination: in shops
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
225 |
25.92%
|
25.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
387 |
44.59%
|
44.59%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04d
Places Discrimination: in restaurants/cafes
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in Restaurants/Cafes
de
Places Discrimination: in restaurants/cafes
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in restaurants/cafes
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in Restaurants/Cafes
de
Places Discrimination: in restaurants/cafes
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
102 |
11.75%
|
11.75%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
510 |
58.76%
|
58.76%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04d
Places Discrimination: in restaurants/cafes
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in Restaurants/Cafes
de
Places Discrimination: in restaurants/cafes
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in restaurants/cafes
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in Restaurants/Cafes
de
Places Discrimination: in restaurants/cafes
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
102 |
11.75%
|
11.75%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
510 |
58.76%
|
58.76%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04e
Places Discrimination: in private rooms
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in privaten Räumen
de
Places Discrimination: in private rooms
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in private rooms
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in privaten Räumen
de
Places Discrimination: in private rooms
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
56 |
6.45%
|
6.45%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
556 |
64.06%
|
64.06%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04e
Places Discrimination: in private rooms
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in privaten Räumen
de
Places Discrimination: in private rooms
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in private rooms
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in privaten Räumen
de
Places Discrimination: in private rooms
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
56 |
6.45%
|
6.45%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
556 |
64.06%
|
64.06%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04f
Places Discrimination: at work
en
Orte Diskriminierung: bei der Arbeit
de
Places Discrimination: at work
en-GB
Places Discrimination: at work
en
Orte Diskriminierung: bei der Arbeit
de
Places Discrimination: at work
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
69 |
7.95%
|
7.95%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
543 |
62.56%
|
62.56%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04f
Places Discrimination: at work
en
Orte Diskriminierung: bei der Arbeit
de
Places Discrimination: at work
en-GB
Places Discrimination: at work
en
Orte Diskriminierung: bei der Arbeit
de
Places Discrimination: at work
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
69 |
7.95%
|
7.95%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
543 |
62.56%
|
62.56%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04g
Places Discrimination: in an educational institution
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in einer Bildungsinstitution
de
Places Discrimination: in an educational institution
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in an educational institution
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in einer Bildungsinstitution
de
Places Discrimination: in an educational institution
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
75 |
8.64%
|
8.64%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
537 |
61.87%
|
61.87%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04g
Places Discrimination: in an educational institution
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in einer Bildungsinstitution
de
Places Discrimination: in an educational institution
en-GB
Places Discrimination: in an educational institution
en
Orte Diskriminierung: in einer Bildungsinstitution
de
Places Discrimination: in an educational institution
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
75 |
8.64%
|
8.64%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
537 |
61.87%
|
61.87%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
137 |
15.78%
|
15.78%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
119 |
13.71%
|
13.71%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -971 | 2 |
E04h_o
Places of discrimination: open
en
Orte Diskriminierung: offene Angabe
de
Places of discrimination: open
en-GB
Places of discrimination: open
en
Orte Diskriminierung: offene Angabe
de
Places of discrimination: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04h_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |
E04h_o
Places of discrimination: open
en
Orte Diskriminierung: offene Angabe
de
Places of discrimination: open
en-GB
Places of discrimination: open
en
Orte Diskriminierung: offene Angabe
de
Places of discrimination: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'E04h_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |