Question
Name
F04a-F04h_o
Label
Incidents reported
en
Vorfälle gemeldet
de
Incidents reported
en-GB
Question Text
To whom did you report the incidents?
enWo haben Sie die Vorfälle gemeldet?
deTo whom did you report the incidents?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 16 items
F04a
Incidents reported: to police
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Polizei
de
Incidents reported: to police
en-GB
Incidents reported: to police
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Polizei
de
Incidents reported: to police
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
13 |
1.50%
|
1.50%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
101 |
11.64%
|
11.64%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
542 |
62.44%
|
62.44%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
47 |
5.41%
|
5.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F04a
Incidents reported: to police
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Polizei
de
Incidents reported: to police
en-GB
Incidents reported: to police
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Polizei
de
Incidents reported: to police
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F04b
Incidents reported: to counseling center
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Opferberatungsstelle
de
Incidents reported: to counseling center
en-GB
Incidents reported: to counseling center
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Opferberatungsstelle
de
Incidents reported: to counseling center
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F04b
Incidents reported: to counseling center
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Opferberatungsstelle
de
Incidents reported: to counseling center
en-GB
Incidents reported: to counseling center
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Opferberatungsstelle
de
Incidents reported: to counseling center
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
4 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
110 |
12.67%
|
12.67%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
542 |
62.44%
|
62.44%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
47 |
5.41%
|
5.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F04c
Incidents reported: to anti-discrimination office
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Antidiskriminierungsstelle
de
Incidents reported: to anti-discrimination office
en-GB
Incidents reported: to anti-discrimination office
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Antidiskriminierungsstelle
de
Incidents reported: to anti-discrimination office
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
13 |
1.50%
|
1.50%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
101 |
11.64%
|
11.64%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
542 |
62.44%
|
62.44%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
47 |
5.41%
|
5.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F04c
Incidents reported: to anti-discrimination office
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Antidiskriminierungsstelle
de
Incidents reported: to anti-discrimination office
en-GB
Incidents reported: to anti-discrimination office
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Antidiskriminierungsstelle
de
Incidents reported: to anti-discrimination office
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F04d
Incidents reported: to responsible person at workplace
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei verantwortlicher Person am Arbeitsplatz
de
Incidents reported: to responsible person at workplace
en-GB
Incidents reported: to responsible person at workplace
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei verantwortlicher Person am Arbeitsplatz
de
Incidents reported: to responsible person at workplace
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F04d
Incidents reported: to responsible person at workplace
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei verantwortlicher Person am Arbeitsplatz
de
Incidents reported: to responsible person at workplace
en-GB
Incidents reported: to responsible person at workplace
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei verantwortlicher Person am Arbeitsplatz
de
Incidents reported: to responsible person at workplace
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
20 |
2.30%
|
2.30%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
94 |
10.83%
|
10.83%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
542 |
62.44%
|
62.44%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
47 |
5.41%
|
5.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F04e
Incidents reported: to (Asian) non-profit organization
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei (asiatischer) Non-Profit-Organisation
de
Incidents reported: to (Asian) non-profit organization
en-GB
Incidents reported: to (Asian) non-profit organization
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei (asiatischer) Non-Profit-Organisation
de
Incidents reported: to (Asian) non-profit organization
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F04e
Incidents reported: to (Asian) non-profit organization
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei (asiatischer) Non-Profit-Organisation
de
Incidents reported: to (Asian) non-profit organization
en-GB
Incidents reported: to (Asian) non-profit organization
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei (asiatischer) Non-Profit-Organisation
de
Incidents reported: to (Asian) non-profit organization
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
27 |
3.11%
|
3.11%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
87 |
10.02%
|
10.02%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
542 |
62.44%
|
62.44%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
47 |
5.41%
|
5.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F04f
Incidents reported: to political representatives
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei politischen Repräsentant*innen
de
Incidents reported: to political representatives
en-GB
Incidents reported: to political representatives
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei politischen Repräsentant*innen
de
Incidents reported: to political representatives
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F04f
Incidents reported: to political representatives
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei politischen Repräsentant*innen
de
Incidents reported: to political representatives
en-GB
Incidents reported: to political representatives
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei politischen Repräsentant*innen
de
Incidents reported: to political representatives
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
3 |
0.35%
|
0.35%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
111 |
12.79%
|
12.79%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
542 |
62.44%
|
62.44%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
47 |
5.41%
|
5.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F04g
Incidents reported: on social media
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: in sozialen Medien
de
Incidents reported: on social media
en-GB
Incidents reported: on social media
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: in sozialen Medien
de
Incidents reported: on social media
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
79 |
9.10%
|
9.10%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
35 |
4.03%
|
4.03%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
165 |
19.01%
|
19.01%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
542 |
62.44%
|
62.44%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
47 |
5.41%
|
5.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
F04g
Incidents reported: on social media
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: in sozialen Medien
de
Incidents reported: on social media
en-GB
Incidents reported: on social media
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: in sozialen Medien
de
Incidents reported: on social media
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
No incidents reported
en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
868 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
F04h_o
Incidents reported: open
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: offene Angabe
de
Incidents reported: open
en-GB
Incidents reported: open
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: offene Angabe
de
Incidents reported: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04h_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |
F04h_o
Incidents reported: open
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: offene Angabe
de
Incidents reported: open
en-GB
Incidents reported: open
en
Vorfälle gemeldet: offene Angabe
de
Incidents reported: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'F04h_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |