This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

pm1_int12

Label
Mobile number en
Mobilnummer de
Mobilnummer en-US

Summary Statistics for 'pm1_int12' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Mobile number en
Mobilnummer de
1,351
18.68%
 
18.68%
 
2 Valid
Landline Phone en
Festnetznummer de
5,881
81.32%
 
81.32%
 
-970 Valid
DNA: Split en
TNZ: Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
DNA: Filter en
TNZ: Filter de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Refused en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
7232 7232 0 1 2 1.81 0.39 0.15 -1.61 0.58

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Refused en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    DNA: Filter en
    TNZ: Filter de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    DNA: Split en
    TNZ: Split de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Mobile number en
    Mobilnummer de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Landline Phone en
    Festnetznummer de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T11:48:42.3808990Z