This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

E04a

Label
Places Discrimination: in the street en
Orte Diskriminierung: auf der Strasse de

Summary Statistics for 'E04a' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
Not selected en
Nicht Gewählt de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
1 Valid
Yes en
Ja de
382
44.01%
 
44.01%
 
2 Valid
Not selected en
Nicht gewählt de
230
26.50%
 
26.50%
 
-902 Valid
Interrupted en
Unterbrochen de
137
15.78%
 
15.78%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
119
13.71%
 
13.71%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
868 868 0 -971 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png E04a_de de
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -902 categories-16.png
    Interrupted en
    Unterbrochen de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    Not selected en
    Nicht Gewählt de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Yes en
    Ja de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Not selected en
    Nicht gewählt de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2024-04-24T12:37:03.1044550Z