Variable Description
Name
omt6_ber
Label
in +omt6+ assigned occupation
en
in +omt6+ eingesetzer Beruf
de
in +omt6+ assigned occupation
en-GB
Question
Assigned occupation in ...
enEingesetzer Beruf in ...
deAssigned occupation in ...
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'omt6_ber' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] in lokalpolitischen Aemtern, z.B. als Buergermeister/ Buergermeisterin
en
[1] in lokalpolitischen Aemtern, z.B. als Buergermeister/ Buergermeisterin
de
|
5,003 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
omt1_ber-omt8_ber |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of omt6_ber | Question | omt1_ber-omt8_ber | v1 | Assigned occupation in ... |
