Variable Description

Name

omt8_ber

Label
in +omt8+ assigned occupation en
in +omt8+ eingesetzer Beruf de
in +omt8+ assigned occupation en-GB
Question

Assigned occupation in ...

en

Eingesetzer Beruf in ...

de

Assigned occupation in ...

en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'omt8_ber' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
[1] als Pflegekraefte en
[1] als Pflegekraefte de
5,003
100.00%
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
5003 5003 0 1 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    [1] als Pflegekraefte en
    [1] als Pflegekraefte de

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question omt1_ber-omt8_ber

Lineage

Sources of omt8_ber: 1 question
Lineage of omt8_ber SOURCES THIS VARIABLE omt8_ber ← omt1_ber-omt8_ber omt8_ber: in +omt8+ assigned occupation (de.dezim:aafad0d3-b9a4-4167-8071-2c9b2b27334b v2)omt8_berv2in +omt8+ assigned occupationVariableNaDiRa: Racist Realities - C… omt1_ber-omt8_ber: Assigned occupation in ... (de.dezim:78f65dce-ade2-45d9-85b6-80e434df8f4d v1)omt1_ber-omt8_berv1Assigned occupation in ...Question
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of omt8_ber Question omt1_ber-omt8_ber v1 Assigned occupation in ...

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-02-20T06:49:00.9842030Z
1 2024-07-30T11:55:31.6872450Z