Variable Description
Name
id_juedisch
Label
Jewish group
en
Juedische Gruppe
de
Jewish group
en-GB
Question
Do you belong to this group?
enGehören Sie zu dieser Gruppe?
deDo you belong to this group?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'id_juedisch' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] nein
en
[0] nein
de
|
536 |
10.71%
|
10.71%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] ja
en
[1] ja
de
|
42 |
0.84%
|
0.84%
|
| -996 | Valid |
[-996] anonymisiert
en
[-996] anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe
en
[-999] Keine Angabe
de
|
4,425 |
88.45%
|
88.45%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 1 |
Representation
Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
id_asiatisch-id_schwarz |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of id_juedisch | Question | id_asiatisch-id_schwarz | v1 | Do you belong to this group? |
