Variable Description
Name
numtyp
Label
nummerntyp
en
nummerntyp
de
number type
en-GB
Question
Number type
enNummerntyp
deNumber type
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'numtyp' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Festnetznummer
en
[1] Festnetznummer
de
|
2,820 |
56.37%
|
56.37%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] Mobilnummer
en
[2] Mobilnummer
de
|
2,183 |
43.63%
|
43.63%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
numtyp |
|
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of numtyp | Question | numtyp | v1 | Number type |
