Variable Description
Name
fremd_id_sintiroma
Label
Sinti or Roma
en
Sinti oder Roma
de
Sinti or Roma
en-GB
Question
Do other people perceive you as ...?
enWerden Sie von anderen Menschen als ... eingeordnet?
deDo other people perceive you as ...?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'fremd_id_sintiroma' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
[0] nein
en
[0] nein
de
|
930 |
18.59%
|
18.59%
|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] ja
en
[1] ja
de
|
108 |
2.16%
|
2.16%
|
| -996 | Valid |
[-996] anonymisiert
en
[-996] anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe
en
[-999] Keine Angabe
de
|
3,965 |
79.25%
|
79.25%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 1 |
Representation
Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
fremd_id_asiatisch-fremd_id_schwarz |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of fremd_id_sintiroma | Question | fremd_id_asiatisch-fremd_id_schwarz | v1 | Do other people perceive you as ...? |
